Home

Race Information

Organisation

Entry Information

Race Weekend

During the Race

Course

Detailed Maps

Detailed Directions

Checkpoints

Hazards

Mandatory Equipment & Runner Safety

Drop Bags

Pacers

Support Crews

Driving Directions

Transport

Pre-Race Dinner

Accommodation

Medical Research

Links

Entrants

Competitor Updates

Waiting List

Progress Times

Race Records

Past Winners

Honour Roll

All-Time 100 Miles

All-Time 100 Kilometres

Past Years

THE GREAT NORTH WALK 100s

 

2013 CHECKPOINT LOG

 

Checkpoint 1        Checkpoint 2        Checkpoint 3        Checkpoint 4/Finish 100 Kilometres        Checkpoint 5        Checkpoint 6        Finish 100 Miles

 

CHECKPOINT 1
Race
No.
Last
Name
First
Name
Event Age
Group
Checkpoint 1
In Out Race
Time
Overall
Position
Overall 
36 DAVIES BRENDAN 100M M18-39 0900 0901 3h 0min 1
168 VIGUIER PIERRE 100K M18-39 0900 0902 3h 0min 1
67 HACK MARTIN 100M M40-49 0922 0926 3h 22min 3
73 HEATLEY DAVE 100M M50-59 0927 0931 3h 27min 4
105 MARKEY GAVIN 100M M40-49 0928 0932 3h 28min 5
148 SMITH DAMIAN 100M M40-49 0928 0936 3h 28min 5
109 McCLELLAN DARREN 100M M40-49 0936 0941 3h 36min 7
24 BYRNE SIMON 100M M40-49 0938 0949 3h 38min 8
34 CUTHBERT PAUL 100M M40-49 0938 0942 3h 38min 8
40 DEVLIN JULES 100M M18-39 0938 0949 3h 38min 8
44 DUBOIS ANDY 100M M40-49 0938 0942 3h 38min 8
63 GUEST STEVEN 100M M50-59 0938 0950 3h 38min 8
174 WAUGH DAVID 100M M40-49 0938 0941 3h 38min 8
104 MACMILLAN KATHERINE 100M F18-39 0939 0946 3h 39min 14
25 CADMAN SEAN 100K M18-39 0940 0952 3h 40min 15
87 JARVIS ROBERT 100K M40-49 0940 0945 3h 40min 15
64 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN 100K M40-49 0941 0948 3h 41min 17
118 MONKS PAUL 100M M18-39 0941 0946 3h 41min 17
123 NIKOLAEV NIKOLAY 100M M40-49 0942 0949 3h 42min 19
134 RANSON BRENT 100M M40-49 0942 0948 3h 42min 19
27 CAMPBELL GRANT 100M M40-49 0944 0959 3h 44min 21
54 EVISON GEOFF 100M M40-49 0944 0946 3h 44min 21
97 LASSERRE GEORGES 100K M50-59 0944 0947 3h 44min 21
133 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100K F40-49 0944 0946 3h 44min 21
178 WILLIAMS TONY 100K M40-49 0944 0948 3h 44min 21
15 BLANCHONG JOSSELIN 100K M18-39 0945 0950 3h 45min 26
170 WALDRON AILEEN 100K F18-39 0945 0953 3h 45min 26
62 GRAHAM DAVE 100M M40-49 0946 0949 3h 46min 28
77 HINCHLIFFE SAM 100K M18-39 0946 0951 3h 46min 28
65 GULLIVER SIMON 100M M40-49 0947 0950 3h 47min 30
72 HAYMAN DAVID 100M M40-49 0947 1000 3h 47min 30
130 POBRE ERIK 100K M18-39 0947 0956 3h 47min 30
150 SOLARI MARK 100M M50-59 0947 0949 3h 47min 30
175 WEIR SAMUEL 100M M18-39 0947 0949 3h 47min 30
84 IGNJATIC ROBERT 100K M18-39 0948 0957 3h 48min 35
122 MURPHY PHILIP 100M M40-49 0948 0954 3h 48min 35
129 PHILLIPS JOSHUA 100K M18-39 0948 0956 3h 48min 35
136 RIDLEY GRAHAM 100K M50-59 0948 0956 3h 48min 35
108 MATTINGLY ROB 100M M40-49 0949 1000 3h 49min 39
7 BARRETT MATT 100M M18-39 0950 0954 3h 50min 40
60 FUERST SVEN 100K M40-49 0953 RET 3h 53min 41
80 HOPE MARK 100K M40-49 0953 1001 3h 53min 41
98 LAYSON ANDREW 100M M50-59 0956 1001 3h 56min 43
101 LEUNG KA HANG 100M M18-39 0956 1005 3h 56min 43
179 WILSON GUY 100M M18-39 0956 1005 3h 56min 43
46 EADIE DAVID 100M M40-49 0957 1009 3h 57min 46
66 GUSTARD CRAIG 100K M40-49 0957 1009 3h 57min 46
183 WYND NIKKI 100M F40-49 0958 1009 3h 58min 48
147 SMIT ROCCO 100M M18-39 0959 1004 3h 59min 49
138 ROBINSON SIMON 100K M18-39 1011 1017 4h 11min 72
172 WARD MATTHEW 100K M18-39 1011 1026 4h 11min 72
99 LE ROUX JEAN 100K M18-39 1013 1020 4h 13min 74
113 McDONALD STEVEN 100K M40-49 1013 1059 4h 13min 74
181 WOOD JOHN 100M M50-59 1014 1022 4h 14min 76
120 MOULIN STEPHANE 100M M40-49 1016 1043 4h 16min 77
139 ROSS SCOTT 100K M40-49 1016 1041 4h 16min 77
86 JARDINE KIM 100M M40-49 1017 1024 4h 17min 79
154 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M M18-39 1017 1026 4h 17min 79
177 WHEELER JASON 100M M18-39 1017 1035 4h 17min 79
51 ENCARNACION DEO 100K M40-49 1018 1033 4h 18min 82
41 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M M40-49 1019 1022 4h 19min 83
50 EISLER MARITA 100M F18-39 1001 1007 4h 1min 50
59 FROST MICHAEL 100K M40-49 1001 1007 4h 1min 50
115 McGRATH MICHAEL 100M M40-49 1020 1025 4h 20min 84
126 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M M40-49 1021 RET 4h 21min 85
1 AKI HIROHITO 100K M40-49 1022 1035 4h 22min 86
116 MERGLER JOHN 100M M50-59 1022 1041 4h 22min 86
53 ENGLISH STEPHEN 100K M60-69 1023 1028 4h 23min 88
142 SANTAMARIA GERARD 100M M50-59 1023 1036 4h 23min 88
166 VERNON GRAHAME 100M M40-49 1023 1042 4h 23min 88
111 McCORMACK MATT 100K M40-49 1026 1039 4h 26min 91
137 ROBERTSON OWEN 100M M18-39 1028 1043 4h 28min 92
29 CONAN GHISLAIN 100K M40-49 1029 1035 4h 29min 93
43 DRUMMOND STEPHEN 100M M50-59 1029 1037 4h 29min 93
125 O'CONNOR KATHLEEN 100K F40-49 1029 1037 4h 29min 93
151 SPANGL JURGEN 100K M40-49 1029 1044 4h 29min 93
9 BAXTER WAYNE 100M M40-49 1002 1014 4h 2min 52
61 GORDON JEREMY 100K M18-39 1002 1010 4h 2min 52
96 LAFFERTY LISE 100K F18-39 1002 1006 4h 2min 52
13 BEST NATALIE 100M F18-39 1031 1036 4h 31min 97
18 BRANN ERIKA 100K F18-39 1031 1043 4h 31min 97
90 JUDD GAVIN 100K M40-49 1031 1033 4h 31min 97
153 SWAN GREG 100M M40-49 1031 1037 4h 31min 97
88 JENNINGS ERIC 100K M18-39 1032 1040 4h 32min 101
157 TEH YEE CHUAN 100M M18-39 1032 1042 4h 32min 101
26 CAMERON ROBIN 100K F50-59 1033 1038 4h 33min 103
47 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE 100K M40-49 1033 1051 4h 33min 103
48 ECOIFFIER SABRINA 100K F18-39 1033 1051 4h 33min 103
182 WYE GRAHAM 100M M50-59 1035 1043 4h 35min 106
74 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100M F40-49 1038 1048 4h 38min 107
121 MURPHY JASON 100M M40-49 1038 1042 4h 38min 107
8 BARTHOLOMEW ASHLEY 100M M50-59 1003 1006 4h 3min 55
78 HODDER JEFF 100K M50-59 1003 1010 4h 3min 55
79 HODDER LACHLAN 100K M18-39 1003 1013 4h 3min 55
70 HANNEY ROGER 100M M18-39 1044 1052 4h 44min 109
2 AUSTIN DAVID 100M M50-59 1045 1059 4h 45min 110
35 DARWIN ADAM 100M M18-39 1045 1051 4h 45min 110
127 PEMBERTON STEVE 100K M18-39 1045 1057 4h 45min 110
164 TUNG ALAN 100M M50-59 1045 1059 4h 45min 110
184 YIM HENG FATT 100M M40-49 1045 1053 4h 45min 110
33 CRONSHAW JASON 100M M40-49 1046 1112 4h 46min 115
89 JONES DAVID 100M M18-39 1046 1112 4h 46min 115
10 BEARD HELEN 100K F40-49 1047 1101 4h 47min 117
22 BUTLER BRET 100M M50-59 1047 1110 4h 47min 117
30 CONNOR ADAM 100M M40-49 1047 1052 4h 47min 117
144 SCURRY GRANT 100M M50-59 1047 1110 4h 47min 117
163 TRBIC VLADIMIR 100K M18-39 1047 1059 4h 47min 117
171 WALSH KATE 100K F40-49 1047 1101 4h 47min 117
38 DEAR KIRRILY 100M F40-49 1048 1055 4h 48min 123
102 LILLEY ALLISON 100M F40-49 1048 1055 4h 48min 123
162 TOPPER KURT 100M M18-39 1048 1111 4h 48min 123
37 DAWSON MARTYN 100M M50-59 1049 1058 4h 49min 126
83 HUGHES PATRICK 100K M70+ 1049 1101 4h 49min 126
117 MOLONEY MALLANI 100K F18-39 1004 1009 4h 4min 58
135 REDDING MARK 100M M50-59 1004 1007 4h 4min 58
145 SEARBY ADAM 100K M18-39 1050 1110 4h 50min 128
146 SHARLAND RIGGS JENNIE 100M F40-49 1050 1058 4h 50min 128
5 BARKER NICOLE 100M F40-49 1051 1102 4h 51min 130
165 TURNER DAVID 100K M50-59 1051 1102 4h 51min 130
32 CRAIG DAVID 100M M50-59 1054 1109 4h 54min 132
23 BYRNE PATRICK 100M M50-59 1055 1107 4h 55min 133
110 McCORMACK ASHLEY 100M M18-39 1056 1107 4h 56min 134
42 DOMONKOS STEVE 100K M40-49 1059 RET 4h 59min 135
112 McDONALD ANDREW 100M M40-49 1059 1124 4h 59min 135
69 HANAVAN MICHAEL 100M M50-59 1005 1013 4h 5min 60
76 HILL PETER 100K M18-39 1005 1012 4h 5min 60
81 HUBER DAN 100K M18-39 1006 1019 4h 6min 62
114 McEVOY JON 100K M18-39 1006 1017 4h 6min 62
167 VICKERS SCOTT 100M M18-39 1006 1009 4h 6min 62
103 LYNCH CIARAN 100K M18-39 1007 1020 4h 7min 65
161 THOMSON GREG 100K M18-39 1007 1018 4h 7min 65
3 BACHVAROVA ANTONIYA 100M F40-49 1009 1015 4h 9min 67
6 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M M40-49 1009 1013 4h 9min 67
52 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M M40-49 1009 1018 4h 9min 67
68 HAMATY SABINA 100K F40-49 1009 1013 4h 9min 67
159 THOMAS PETER 100M M18-39 1009 1020 4h 9min 67
20 BROOKS RICHARD 100M M50-59 1100 1120 5h 0min 137
85 JAMES RAY 100M M60-69 1110 1117 5h 10min 145
155 TAPPOURAS KARIN 100M F40-49 1110 1117 5h 10min 145
160 THOMPSON BILL 100M M70+ 1111 1121 5h 11min 147
119 MORETON JOHN 100M M40-49 1113 1125 5h 13min 148
173 WARMERDAM SEBASTIAN 100K M50-59 1116 1149 5h 16min 149
91 KAZAMA YOICHI 100K M40-49 1120 1131 5h 20min 150
106 MARSHALL SARAH-JANE 100K F18-39 1120 1137 5h 20min 150
94 KONUMA AKIRA 100K M40-49 1121 1134 5h 21min 152
95 KONUMA MUTSUKO 100K F18-39 1122 1134 5h 22min 153
93 KIERNAN TONY 100M M40-49 1125 1134 5h 25min 154
49 EDDIE ALISDAIR 100M M18-39 1127 1137 5h 27min 155
71 HARDIE MICHAEL 100M M18-39 1102 RET 5h 2min 138
57 FOWLER GRAHAM 100M M50-59 1130 1140 5h 30min 156
141 SAKER JILL 100K F40-49 1132 1151 5h 32min 157
156 TEGART GREG 100K M50-59 1135 1150 5h 35min 158
19 BRIDLE BILLY 100M M18-39 1142 RET 5h 42min 159
169 WALDEN JOY 100K F50-59 1142 RET 5h 42min 159
180 WILSON HELEN 100K F60-69 1143 1153 5h 43min 161
58 FRAZER ALAN 100M M50-59 1145 1156 5h 45min 162
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M F50-59 1104 1111 5h 4min 139
128 PENTEADO ANA 100M F40-49 1105 1116 5h 5min 140
158 TEODORO JOHN 100K M18-39 1105 1121 5h 5min 140
17 BOOTH DAVID 100M M50-59 1106 1120 5h 6min 142
75 HEWAT ANDREW 100M M50-59 1108 1114 5h 8min 143
107 MARTIN STEVE 100K M18-39 1109 1127 5h 9min 144
45 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M M60-69 1231 RET 6h 31min 164
132 PROSSER KATHERINE 100K F18-39 1231 RET 6h 31min 164
131 POH SEIVLAND 100M F40-49 1204 RET 6h 4min 163
12 BENNETT KELLY 100M F40-49 1306 RET 7h 6min 166
143 SCOTT KYLIEANN 100K F40-49 1306 RET 7h 6min 166
CHECKPOINT 2
Race
No.
Last
Name
First
Name
Event Age
Group
Checkpoint2
In Out Race
Time
Leg
Position
Leg 
Race
Time
Overall
Position
Overall 
168 VIGUIER PIERRE 100K M18-39 1056 1103 1h 54min 1 4h 56min 1
36 DAVIES BRENDAN 100M M18-39 1058 1102 1h 57min 2 4h 58min 2
67 HACK MARTIN 100M M40-49 1154 1207 2h 28min 4 5h 54min 3
73 HEATLEY DAVE 100M M50-59 1157 1209 2h 26min 3 5h 57min 4
118 MONKS PAUL 100M M18-39 1222 1231 2h 36min 5 6h 22min 5
34 CUTHBERT PAUL 100M M40-49 1222 1230 2h 40min 7 6h 22min 5
105 MARKEY GAVIN 100M M40-49 1222 1228 2h 50min 15 6h 22min 5
133 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100K F40-49 1223 1227 2h 37min 6 6h 23min 8
104 MACMILLAN KATHERINE 100M F18-39 1228 1245 2h 42min 9 6h 28min 9
40 DEVLIN JULES 100M M18-39 1233 1341 2h 44min 10 6h 33min 10
62 GRAHAM DAVE 100M M40-49 1233 1241 2h 44min 10 6h 33min 10
44 DUBOIS ANDY 100M M40-49 1233 1242 2h 51min 16 6h 33min 10
170 WALDRON AILEEN 100K F18-39 1234 1251 2h 41min 8 6h 34min 13
150 SOLARI MARK 100M M50-59 1234 1239 2h 45min 12 6h 34min 13
24 BYRNE SIMON 100M M40-49 1235 1341 2h 46min 13 6h 35min 15
148 SMITH DAMIAN 100M M40-49 1235 1314 2h 59min 25 6h 35min 15
174 WAUGH DAVID 100M M40-49 1238 1251 2h 57min 21 6h 38min 17
15 BLANCHONG JOSSELIN 100K M18-39 1241 RET 2h 51min 16 6h 41min 18
123 NIKOLAEV NIKOLAY 100M M40-49 1241 RET 2h 52min 18 6h 41min 18
54 EVISON GEOFF 100M M40-49 1242 1254 2h 56min 19 6h 42min 20
109 McCLELLAN DARREN 100M M40-49 1244 1354 3h 3min 33 6h 44min 21
175 WEIR SAMUEL 100M M18-39 1250 1300 3h 1min 28 6h 50min 22
134 RANSON BRENT 100M M40-49 1250 1305 3h 2min 30 6h 50min 22
130 POBRE ERIK 100K M18-39 1253 1316 2h 57min 21 6h 53min 24
84 IGNJATIC ROBERT 100K M18-39 1256 1321 2h 59min 25 6h 56min 25
97 LASSERRE GEORGES 100K M50-59 1258 RET 3h 11min 38 6h 58min 26
68 HAMATY SABINA 100K F40-49 1302 1314 2h 49min 14 7h 2min 27
98 LAYSON ANDREW 100M M50-59 1302 1312 3h 1min 28 7h 2min 27
77 HINCHLIFFE SAM 100K M18-39 1302 RET 3h 11min 38 7h 2min 27
65 GULLIVER SIMON 100M M40-49 1303 1332 3h 13min 44 7h 3min 30
25 CADMAN SEAN 100K M18-39 1304 RET 3h 12min 43 7h 4min 31
87 JARVIS ROBERT 100K M40-49 1304 1312 3h 19min 54 7h 4min 31
122 MURPHY PHILIP 100M M40-49 1305 1316 3h 11min 38 7h 5min 33
178 WILLIAMS TONY 100K M40-49 1305 RET 3h 17min 48 7h 5min 33
46 EADIE DAVID 100M M40-49 1306 1310 2h 57min 21 7h 6min 35
183 WYND NIKKI 100M F40-49 1306 1308 2h 57min 21 7h 6min 35
8 BARTHOLOMEW ASHLEY 100M M50-59 1308 1319 3h 2min 30 7h 8min 37
64 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN 100K M40-49 1308 RET 3h 20min 56 7h 8min 37
50 EISLER MARITA 100M F18-39 1309 1329 3h 2min 30 7h 9min 39
96 LAFFERTY LISE 100K F18-39 1309 RET 3h 3min 33 7h 9min 39
72 HAYMAN DAVID 100M M40-49 1311 1355 3h 11min 38 7h 11min 41
6 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M M40-49 1312 1331 2h 59min 25 7h 12min 42
7 BARRETT MATT 100M M18-39 1312 1324 3h 18min 53 7h 12min 42
63 GUEST STEVEN 100M M50-59 1313 RET 3h 23min 60 7h 13min 44
101 LEUNG KA HANG 100M M18-39 1314 1345 3h 9min 36 7h 14min 45
27 CAMPBELL GRANT 100M M40-49 1316 1404 3h 17min 48 7h 16min 46
41 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M M40-49 1318 RET 2h 56min 19 7h 18min 47
167 VICKERS SCOTT 100M M18-39 1319 1327 3h 10min 37 7h 19min 48
3 BACHVAROVA ANTONIYA 100M F40-49 1322 1334 3h 7min 35 7h 22min 49
117 MOLONEY MALLANI 100K F18-39 1322 1342 3h 13min 44 7h 22min 49
108 MATTINGLY ROB 100M M40-49 1323 RET 3h 23min 60 7h 23min 51
69 HANAVAN MICHAEL 100M M50-59 1327 1344 3h 14min 46 7h 27min 52
136 RIDLEY GRAHAM 100K M50-59 1328 RET 3h 32min 73 7h 28min 53
52 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M M40-49 1329 1345 3h 11min 38 7h 29min 54
9 BAXTER WAYNE 100M M40-49 1331 1416 3h 17min 48 7h 31min 55
81 HUBER DAN 100K M18-39 1336 1403 3h 17min 48 7h 36min 56
76 HILL PETER 100K M18-39 1340 1358 3h 28min 69 7h 40min 57
61 GORDON JEREMY 100K M18-39 1341 RET 3h 31min 71 7h 41min 58
59 FROST MICHAEL 100K M40-49 1341 1403 3h 34min 77 7h 41min 58
103 LYNCH CIARAN 100K M18-39 1342 1423 3h 22min 58 7h 42min 60
138 ROBINSON SIMON 100K M18-39 1342 1355 3h 25min 64 7h 42min 60
66 GUSTARD CRAIG 100K M40-49 1343 1427 3h 34min 77 7h 43min 62
154 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M M18-39 1348 1411 3h 22min 58 7h 48min 63
80 HOPE MARK 100K M40-49 1349 1532 3h 48min 90 7h 49min 64
129 PHILLIPS JOSHUA 100K M18-39 1349 1429 3h 53min 100 7h 49min 64
161 THOMSON GREG 100K M18-39 1351 RET 3h 33min 75 7h 51min 66
147 SMIT ROCCO 100M M18-39 1353 1445 3h 49min 93 7h 53min 67
114 McEVOY JON 100K M18-39 1354 RET 3h 37min 83 7h 54min 68
179 WILSON GUY 100M M18-39 1354 1510 3h 49min 93 7h 54min 68
78 HODDER JEFF 100K M50-59 1355 RET 3h 45min 87 7h 55min 70
86 JARDINE KIM 100M M40-49 1356 1413 3h 32min 73 7h 56min 71
159 THOMAS PETER 100M M18-39 1356 1532 3h 36min 81 7h 56min 71
172 WARD MATTHEW 100K M18-39 1357 RET 3h 31min 71 7h 57min 73
111 McCORMACK MATT 100K M40-49 1358 1421 3h 19min 54 7h 58min 74
181 WOOD JOHN 100M M50-59 1358 1435 3h 36min 81 7h 58min 74
13 BEST NATALIE 100M F18-39 1401 1410 3h 25min 64 8h 1min 76
43 DRUMMOND STEPHEN 100M M50-59 1402 RET 3h 25min 64 8h 2min 77
153 SWAN GREG 100M M40-49 1403 1417 3h 26min 67 8h 3min 78
157 TEH YEE CHUAN 100M M18-39 1408 1439 3h 26min 67 8h 8min 79
74 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100M F40-49 1409 1435 3h 21min 57 8h 9min 80
102 LILLEY ALLISON 100M F40-49 1410 1419 3h 15min 47 8h 10min 81
121 MURPHY JASON 100M M40-49 1410 RET 3h 28min 69 8h 10min 81
142 SANTAMARIA GERARD 100M M50-59 1411 1447 3h 35min 80 8h 11min 83
127 PEMBERTON STEVE 100K M18-39 1414 1438 3h 17min 48 8h 14min 84
115 McGRATH MICHAEL 100M M40-49 1414 1508 3h 49min 93 8h 14min 84
79 HODDER LACHLAN 100K M18-39 1415 RET 4h 2min 108 8h 15min 86
29 CONAN GHISLAIN 100K M40-49 1419 RET 3h 44min 86 8h 19min 87
135 REDDING MARK 100M M50-59 1420 RET 4h 13min 127 8h 20min 88
139 ROSS SCOTT 100K M40-49 1423 RET 3h 42min 84 8h 23min 89
47 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE 100K M40-49 1424 1526 3h 33min 75 8h 24min 90
165 TURNER DAVID 100K M50-59 1425 1441 3h 23min 60 8h 25min 91
5 BARKER NICOLE 100M F40-49 1425 1433 3h 23min 60 8h 25min 91
48 ECOIFFIER SABRINA 100K F18-39 1425 1526 3h 34min 77 8h 25min 91
137 ROBERTSON OWEN 100M M18-39 1426 1457 3h 43min 85 8h 26min 94
116 MERGLER JOHN 100M M50-59 1426 RET 3h 45min 87 8h 26min 94
26 CAMERON ROBIN 100K F50-59 1430 1445 3h 52min 98 8h 30min 96
51 ENCARNACION DEO 100K M40-49 1432 1506 3h 59min 106 8h 32min 97
177 WHEELER JASON 100M M18-39 1438 1511 4h 3min 110 8h 38min 98
166 VERNON GRAHAME 100M M40-49 1439 RET 3h 57min 105 8h 39min 99
90 JUDD GAVIN 100K M40-49 1440 1526 4h 7min 115 8h 40min 100
184 YIM HENG FATT 100M M40-49 1441 1523 3h 48min 90 8h 41min 101
70 HANNEY ROGER 100M M18-39 1442 1516 3h 50min 97 8h 42min 102
1 AKI HIROHITO 100K M40-49 1443 1620 4h 8min 116 8h 43min 103
151 SPANGL JURGEN 100K M40-49 1444 1531 4h 0min 107 8h 44min 104
18 BRANN ERIKA 100K F18-39 1445 1506 4h 2min 108 8h 45min 105
125 O'CONNOR KATHLEEN 100K F40-49 1446 RET 4h 9min 119 8h 46min 106
38 DEAR KIRRILY 100M F40-49 1447 1535 3h 52min 98 8h 47min 107
30 CONNOR ADAM 100M M40-49 1448 1508 3h 56min 102 8h 48min 108
182 WYE GRAHAM 100M M50-59 1448 1548 4h 5min 111 8h 48min 108
99 LE ROUX JEAN 100K M18-39 1449 RET 4h 29min 141 8h 49min 110
110 McCORMACK ASHLEY 100M M18-39 1456 1525 3h 49min 93 8h 56min 111
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M F50-59 1458 1532 3h 47min 89 8h 58min 112
162 TOPPER KURT 100M M18-39 1459 1532 3h 48min 90 8h 59min 113
37 DAWSON MARTYN 100M M50-59 1503 1532 4h 5min 111 9h 3min 114
146 SHARLAND RIGGS JENNIE 100M F40-49 1503 1532 4h 5min 111 9h 3min 114
88 JENNINGS ERIC 100K M18-39 1504 1504 4h 24min 136 9h 4min 116
164 TUNG ALAN 100M M50-59 1505 1533 4h 6min 114 9h 5min 117
35 DARWIN ADAM 100M M18-39 1508 1508 4h 17min 129 9h 8min 118
128 PENTEADO ANA 100M F40-49 1510 1546 3h 54min 101 9h 10min 119
83 HUGHES PATRICK 100K M70+ 1510 RET 4h 9min 119 9h 10min 119
113 McDONALD STEVEN 100K M40-49 1511 1610 4h 12min 122 9h 11min 121
10 BEARD HELEN 100K F40-49 1519 RET 4h 18min 130 9h 19min 122
171 WALSH KATE 100K F40-49 1519 RET 4h 18min 130 9h 19min 122
85 JAMES RAY 100M M60-69 1525 1543 4h 8min 116 9h 25min 124
155 TAPPOURAS KARIN 100M F40-49 1525 1543 4h 8min 116 9h 25min 124
23 BYRNE PATRICK 100M M50-59 1526 1601 4h 19min 132 9h 26min 126
94 KONUMA AKIRA 100K M40-49 1530 1620 3h 56min 102 9h 30min 127
95 KONUMA MUTSUKO 100K F18-39 1530 1620 3h 56min 102 9h 30min 127
17 BOOTH DAVID 100M M50-59 1532 1604 4h 12min 122 9h 32min 129
160 THOMPSON BILL 100M M70+ 1533 1552 4h 12min 122 9h 33min 130
75 HEWAT ANDREW 100M M50-59 1533 1548 4h 19min 132 9h 33min 130
32 CRAIG DAVID 100M M50-59 1533 1621 4h 24min 136 9h 33min 130
145 SEARBY ADAM 100K M18-39 1534 1607 4h 24min 136 9h 34min 133
144 SCURRY GRANT 100M M50-59 1534 1612 4h 24min 136 9h 34min 133
20 BROOKS RICHARD 100M M50-59 1535 NA 4h 15min 128 9h 35min 135
22 BUTLER BRET 100M M50-59 1535 1613 4h 25min 140 9h 35min 135
49 EDDIE ALISDAIR 100M M18-39 1548 1617 4h 11min 121 9h 48min 137
91 KAZAMA YOICHI 100K M40-49 1554 1631 4h 23min 135 9h 54min 138
106 MARSHALL SARAH-JANE 100K F18-39 1556 RET 4h 19min 132 9h 56min 139
158 TEODORO JOHN 100K M18-39 1556 1632 4h 35min 142 9h 56min 139
173 WARMERDAM SEBASTIAN 100K M50-59 1601 RET 4h 12min 122 10h 1min 141
119 MORETON JOHN 100M M40-49 1603 RET 4h 38min 143 10h 3min 142
180 WILSON HELEN 100K F60-69 1605 RET 4h 12min 122 10h 5min 143
2 AUSTIN DAVID 100M M50-59 1608 1650 5h 9min 149 10h 8min 144
107 MARTIN STEVE 100K M18-39 1628 RET 5h 1min 147 10h 28min 145
141 SAKER JILL 100K F40-49 1633 RET 4h 42min 144 10h 33min 146
93 KIERNAN TONY 100M M40-49 1640 RET 5h 6min 148 10h 40min 147
156 TEGART GREG 100K M50-59 1641 1652 4h 51min 145 10h 41min 148
163 TRBIC VLADIMIR 100K M18-39 1644 RET 5h 45min 150 10h 44min 149
58 FRAZER ALAN 100M M50-59 1654 RET 4h 58min 146 10h 54min 150
42 DOMONKOS STEVE 100K M40-49            
53 ENGLISH STEPHEN 100K M60-69 RET          
60 FUERST SVEN 100K M40-49            
132 PROSSER KATHERINE 100K F18-39            
143 SCOTT KYLIEANN 100K F40-49            
169 WALDEN JOY 100K F50-59            
12 BENNETT KELLY 100M F40-49            
19 BRIDLE BILLY 100M M18-39            
33 CRONSHAW JASON 100M M40-49 RET          
45 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M M60-69            
57 FOWLER GRAHAM 100M M50-59 RET          
71 HARDIE MICHAEL 100M M18-39            
89 JONES DAVID 100M M18-39 RET          
112 McDONALD ANDREW 100M M40-49 RET          
120 MOULIN STEPHANE 100M M40-49 RET          
126 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M M40-49            
131 POH SEIVLAND 100M F40-49            
CHECKPOINT 3
Race
No.
Last
Name
First
Name
Event Age
Group
Checkpoint 3
In Out Race
Time
Leg
Position
Leg 
Race
Time
Overall
Position
Overall 
168 VIGUIER PIERRE 100K M18-39 1458 1508 3h 55min 1 8h 58min 1
36 DAVIES BRENDAN 100M M18-39 1527 1606 4h 25min 3 9h 27min 2
73 HEATLEY DAVE 100M M50-59 1644 1657 4h 35min 6 10h 44min 3
133 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100K F40-49 1648 1651 4h 21min 2 10h 48min 4
118 MONKS PAUL 100M M18-39 1700 1709 4h 29min 4 11h 0min 5
105 MARKEY GAVIN 100M M40-49 1703 1710 4h 35min 6 11h 3min 6
34 CUTHBERT PAUL 100M M40-49 1717 1726 4h 47min 10 11h 17min 7
67 HACK MARTIN 100M M40-49 1718 1738 5h 11min 19 11h 18min 8
62 GRAHAM DAVE 100M M40-49 1719 RET 4h 38min 8 11h 19min 9
104 MACMILLAN KATHERINE 100M F18-39 1739 1749 4h 54min 12 11h 39min 10
148 SMITH DAMIAN 100M M40-49 1748 1802 4h 34min 5 11h 48min 11
150 SOLARI MARK 100M M50-59 1751 RET 5h 12min 20 11h 51min 12
170 WALDRON AILEEN 100K F18-39 1804 1818 5h 13min 23 12h 4min 13
175 WEIR SAMUEL 100M M18-39 1808 1822 5h 8min 16 12h 8min 14
54 EVISON GEOFF 100M M40-49 1809 1830 5h 15min 24 12h 9min 15
84 IGNJATIC ROBERT 100K M18-39 1820 1826 4h 59min 13 12h 20min 16
122 MURPHY PHILIP 100M M40-49 1820 1826 5h 4min 15 12h 20min 16
183 WYND NIKKI 100M F40-49 1820 1823 5h 12min 20 12h 20min 16
101 LEUNG KA HANG 100M M18-39 1831 1857 4h 46min 9 12h 31min 19
65 GULLIVER SIMON 100M M40-49 1833 1852 5h 1min 14 12h 33min 20
130 POBRE ERIK 100K M18-39 1833 1849 5h 17min 26 12h 33min 20
167 VICKERS SCOTT 100M M18-39 1844 1851 5h 17min 26 12h 44min 22
8 BARTHOLOMEW ASHLEY 100M M50-59 1844 1900 5h 25min 29 12h 44min 22
68 HAMATY SABINA 100K F40-49 1844 1851 5h 30min 32 12h 44min 22
98 LAYSON ANDREW 100M M50-59 1844 1856 5h 32min 35 12h 44min 22
3 BACHVAROVA ANTONIYA 100M F40-49 1846 1904 5h 12min 20 12h 46min 26
6 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M M40-49 1847 1916 5h 16min 25 12h 47min 27
134 RANSON BRENT 100M M40-49 1850 1934 5h 45min 40 12h 50min 28
117 MOLONEY MALLANI 100K F18-39 1911 1925 5h 29min 31 13h 11min 29
87 JARVIS ROBERT 100K M40-49 1917 1946 6h 5min 55 13h 17min 30
9 BAXTER WAYNE 100M M40-49 1926 1953 5h 10min 17 13h 26min 31
50 EISLER MARITA 100M F18-39 1926 1952 5h 57min 47 13h 26min 31
52 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M M40-49 1928 2001 5h 43min 39 13h 28min 33
174 WAUGH DAVID 100M M40-49 1928 RET 6h 37min 87 13h 28min 33
7 BARRETT MATT 100M M18-39 1931 RET 6h 7min 56 13h 31min 35
59 FROST MICHAEL 100K M40-49 1933 1946 5h 30min 32 13h 33min 36
72 HAYMAN DAVID 100M M40-49 1933 2002 5h 38min 38 13h 33min 36
81 HUBER DAN 100K M18-39 1934 2002 5h 31min 34 13h 34min 38
138 ROBINSON SIMON 100K M18-39 1948 2004 5h 53min 45 13h 48min 39
103 LYNCH CIARAN 100K M18-39 1950 2024 5h 27min 30 13h 50min 40
27 CAMPBELL GRANT 100M M40-49 1955 2143 5h 51min 43 13h 55min 41
24 BYRNE SIMON 100M M40-49 2002 2047 6h 21min 73 14h 2min 42
40 DEVLIN JULES 100M M18-39 2002 2047 6h 21min 73 14h 2min 42
109 McCLELLAN DARREN 100M M40-49 2004 RET 6h 10min 61 14h 4min 44
69 HANAVAN MICHAEL 100M M50-59 2004 2024 6h 20min 72 14h 4min 44
76 HILL PETER 100K M18-39 2005 2022 6h 7min 56 14h 5min 46
127 PEMBERTON STEVE 100K M18-39 2011 2023 5h 33min 36 14h 11min 47
102 LILLEY ALLISON 100M F40-49 2011 2022 5h 52min 44 14h 11min 47
86 JARDINE KIM 100M M40-49 2013 2124 6h 0min 48 14h 13min 49
137 ROBERTSON OWEN 100M M18-39 2014 2036 5h 17min 26 14h 14min 50
154 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M M18-39 2014 2027 6h 3min 52 14h 14min 50
153 SWAN GREG 100M M40-49 2017 2047 6h 0min 48 14h 17min 52
26 CAMERON ROBIN 100K F50-59 2021 2034 5h 36min 37 14h 21min 53
5 BARKER NICOLE 100M F40-49 2021 2034 5h 48min 42 14h 21min 53
80 HOPE MARK 100K M40-49 2022 2035 4h 50min 11 14h 22min 55
111 McCORMACK MATT 100K M40-49 2032 2054 6h 11min 65 14h 32min 56
13 BEST NATALIE 100M F18-39 2034 RET 6h 24min 77 14h 34min 57
110 McCORMACK ASHLEY 100M M18-39 2035 2055 5h 10min 17 14h 35min 58
157 TEH YEE CHUAN 100M M18-39 2039 2102 6h 0min 48 14h 39min 59
88 JENNINGS ERIC 100K M18-39 2049 2108 5h 45min 40 14h 49min 60
165 TURNER DAVID 100K M50-59 2050 RET 6h 9min 60 14h 50min 61
147 SMIT ROCCO 100M M18-39 2055 2135 6h 10min 61 14h 55min 62
181 WOOD JOHN 100M M50-59 2057 RET 6h 22min 76 14h 57min 63
142 SANTAMARIA GERARD 100M M50-59 2058 2206 6h 11min 65 14h 58min 64
129 PHILLIPS JOSHUA 100K M18-39 2107 2138 6h 38min 88 15h 7min 65
35 DARWIN ADAM 100M M18-39 2109 2117 6h 1min 51 15h 9min 66
30 CONNOR ADAM 100M M40-49 2116 2201 6h 8min 59 15h 16min 67
18 BRANN ERIKA 100K F18-39 2116 2130 6h 10min 61 15h 16min 67
74 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100M F40-49 2117 RET 6h 42min 90 15h 17min 69
115 McGRATH MICHAEL 100M M40-49 2118 2201 6h 10min 61 15h 18min 70
51 ENCARNACION DEO 100K M40-49 2127 2200 6h 21min 73 15h 27min 71
70 HANNEY ROGER 100M M18-39 2135 2206 6h 19min 70 15h 35min 72
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M F50-59 2136 2153 6h 4min 54 15h 36min 73
159 THOMAS PETER 100M M18-39 2139 RET 6h 7min 56 15h 39min 74
160 THOMPSON BILL 100M M70+ 2145 2205 5h 53min 45 15h 45min 75
151 SPANGL JURGEN 100K M40-49 2148 2223 6h 17min 68 15h 48min 76
38 DEAR KIRRILY 100M F40-49 2152 RET 6h 17min 68 15h 52min 77
47 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE 100K M40-49 2155 2244 6h 29min 81 15h 55min 78
48 ECOIFFIER SABRINA 100K F18-39 2155 2244 6h 29min 81 15h 55min 78
179 WILSON GUY 100M M18-39 2202 2251 6h 52min 97 16h 2min 80
177 WHEELER JASON 100M M18-39 2209 2237 6h 58min 100 16h 9min 81
128 PENTEADO ANA 100M F40-49 2213 2237 6h 27min 79 16h 13min 82
184 YIM HENG FATT 100M M40-49 2213 2254 6h 50min 96 16h 13min 82
182 WYE GRAHAM 100M M50-59 2215 2253 6h 27min 79 16h 15min 84
162 TOPPER KURT 100M M18-39 2215 2252 6h 43min 91 16h 15min 84
37 DAWSON MARTYN 100M M50-59 2221 RET 6h 49min 94 16h 21min 86
146 SHARLAND RIGGS JENNIE 100M F40-49 2221 RET 6h 49min 94 16h 21min 86
113 McDONALD STEVEN 100K M40-49 2229 2246 6h 19min 70 16h 29min 88
85 JAMES RAY 100M M60-69 2230 2249 6h 47min 92 16h 30min 89
155 TAPPOURAS KARIN 100M F40-49 2230 2249 6h 47min 92 16h 30min 89
66 GUSTARD CRAIG 100K M40-49 2230 2252 8h 3min 105 16h 30min 89
32 CRAIG DAVID 100M M50-59 2236 2252 6h 15min 67 16h 36min 92
144 SCURRY GRANT 100M M50-59 2236 2251 6h 24min 77 16h 36min 92
145 SEARBY ADAM 100K M18-39 2236 2251 6h 29min 81 16h 36min 92
2 AUSTIN DAVID 100M M50-59 2253 2258 6h 3min 52 16h 53min 95
23 BYRNE PATRICK 100M M50-59 2253 RET 6h 52min 97 16h 53min 95
22 BUTLER BRET 100M M50-59 2254 RET 6h 41min 89 16h 54min 97
94 KONUMA AKIRA 100K M40-49 2255 2258 6h 35min 85 16h 55min 98
95 KONUMA MUTSUKO 100K F18-39 2256 2258 6h 36min 86 16h 56min 99
17 BOOTH DAVID 100M M50-59 2258 2259 6h 54min 99 16h 58min 100
75 HEWAT ANDREW 100M M50-59 2258 RET 7h 10min 102 16h 58min 100
91 KAZAMA YOICHI 100K M40-49 2303 RET 6h 32min 84 17h 3min 102
1 AKI HIROHITO 100K M40-49 2327 RET 7h 7min 101 17h 27min 103
49 EDDIE ALISDAIR 100M M18-39 2327 RET 7h 10min 102 17h 27min 103
164 TUNG ALAN 100M M50-59 2327 RET 7h 54min 104 17h 27min 103
20 BROOKS RICHARD 100M M50-59 2327 RET NA NA 17h 27min 103
10 BEARD HELEN 100K F40-49            
15 BLANCHONG JOSSELIN 100K M18-39            
25 CADMAN SEAN 100K M18-39            
29 CONAN GHISLAIN 100K M40-49            
42 DOMONKOS STEVE 100K M40-49            
53 ENGLISH STEPHEN 100K M60-69            
60 FUERST SVEN 100K M40-49            
61 GORDON JEREMY 100K M18-39            
64 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN 100K M40-49            
77 HINCHLIFFE SAM 100K M18-39            
78 HODDER JEFF 100K M50-59            
79 HODDER LACHLAN 100K M18-39            
83 HUGHES PATRICK 100K M70+            
90 JUDD GAVIN 100K M40-49 RET          
96 LAFFERTY LISE 100K F18-39            
97 LASSERRE GEORGES 100K M50-59            
99 LE ROUX JEAN 100K M18-39            
106 MARSHALL SARAH-JANE 100K F18-39            
107 MARTIN STEVE 100K M18-39            
114 McEVOY JON 100K M18-39            
125 O'CONNOR KATHLEEN 100K F40-49            
132 PROSSER KATHERINE 100K F18-39            
136 RIDLEY GRAHAM 100K M50-59            
139 ROSS SCOTT 100K M40-49            
141 SAKER JILL 100K F40-49            
143 SCOTT KYLIEANN 100K F40-49            
156 TEGART GREG 100K M50-59 RET          
158 TEODORO JOHN 100K M18-39 RET          
161 THOMSON GREG 100K M18-39            
163 TRBIC VLADIMIR 100K M18-39            
169 WALDEN JOY 100K F50-59            
171 WALSH KATE 100K F40-49            
172 WARD MATTHEW 100K M18-39            
173 WARMERDAM SEBASTIAN 100K M50-59            
178 WILLIAMS TONY 100K M40-49            
180 WILSON HELEN 100K F60-69            
12 BENNETT KELLY 100M F40-49            
19 BRIDLE BILLY 100M M18-39            
33 CRONSHAW JASON 100M M40-49            
41 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M M40-49            
43 DRUMMOND STEPHEN 100M M50-59            
44 DUBOIS ANDY 100M M40-49 RET          
45 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M M60-69            
46 EADIE DAVID 100M M40-49 RET          
57 FOWLER GRAHAM 100M M50-59            
58 FRAZER ALAN 100M M50-59            
63 GUEST STEVEN 100M M50-59            
71 HARDIE MICHAEL 100M M18-39            
89 JONES DAVID 100M M18-39            
93 KIERNAN TONY 100M M40-49            
108 MATTINGLY ROB 100M M40-49            
112 McDONALD ANDREW 100M M40-49            
116 MERGLER JOHN 100M M50-59            
119 MORETON JOHN 100M M40-49            
120 MOULIN STEPHANE 100M M40-49            
121 MURPHY JASON 100M M40-49            
123 NIKOLAEV NIKOLAY 100M M40-49            
126 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M M40-49            
131 POH SEIVLAND 100M F40-49            
135 REDDING MARK 100M M50-59            
166 VERNON GRAHAME 100M M40-49            
CHECKPOINT 4/FINISH 100 KILOMETRES
Race
No.
Last
Name
First
Name
Event Age
Group
Checkpoint 4
In Out Race
Time
Leg
Position
Leg 
Race
Time
Overall
Position
Overall 
168 VIGUIER PIERRE 100K M18-39 1725 FIN 2h 17min 1 11h 25min 1
36 DAVIES BRENDAN 100M M18-39 1904 RET 2h 58min 6 13h 4min 2
133 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100K F40-49 1939 FIN 2h 48min 4 13h 39min 3
105 MARKEY GAVIN 100M M40-49 1948 1953 2h 38min 2 13h 48min 4
118 MONKS PAUL 100M M18-39 1948 2005 2h 39min 3 13h 48min 4
73 HEATLEY DAVE 100M M50-59 1956 RET 2h 59min 8 13h 56min 6
67 HACK MARTIN 100M M40-49 2026 2053 2h 48min 4 14h 26min 7
34 CUTHBERT PAUL 100M M40-49 2034 2044 3h 8min 11 14h 34min 8
104 MACMILLAN KATHERINE 100M F18-39 2051 2116 3h 2min 9 14h 51min 9
148 SMITH DAMIAN 100M M40-49 2100 2125 2h 58min 6 15h 0min 10
170 WALDRON AILEEN 100K F18-39 2126 FIN 3h 8min 11 15h 26min 11
183 WYND NIKKI 100M F40-49 2134 2137 3h 11min 13 15h 34min 12
175 WEIR SAMUEL 100M M18-39 2134 2201 3h 12min 14 15h 34min 12
84 IGNJATIC ROBERT 100K M18-39 2147 FIN 3h 21min 16 15h 47min 14
122 MURPHY PHILIP 100M M40-49 2149 2200 3h 23min 18 15h 49min 15
54 EVISON GEOFF 100M M40-49 2200 2217 3h 30min 25 16h 0min 16
130 POBRE ERIK 100K M18-39 2212 FIN 3h 23min 18 16h 12min 17
65 GULLIVER SIMON 100M M40-49 2218 2235 3h 26min 21 16h 18min 18
167 VICKERS SCOTT 100M M18-39 2218 2234 3h 27min 22 16h 18min 18
3 BACHVAROVA ANTONIYA 100M F40-49 2223 2240 3h 19min 15 16h 23min 20
68 HAMATY SABINA 100K F40-49 2223 FIN 3h 32min 27 16h 23min 20
98 LAYSON ANDREW 100M M50-59 2254 2315 3h 58min 48 16h 54min 22
8 BARTHOLOMEW ASHLEY 100M M50-59 2302 2313 4h 2min 51 17h 2min 23
50 EISLER MARITA 100M F18-39 2322 0007 3h 30min 25 17h 22min 24
59 FROST MICHAEL 100K M40-49 2322 FIN 3h 36min 30 17h 22min 24
117 MOLONEY MALLANI 100K F18-39 2322 FIN 3h 57min 47 17h 22min 24
134 RANSON BRENT 100M M40-49 2323 0011 3h 49min 40 17h 23min 27
101 LEUNG KA HANG 100M M18-39 2325 0107 4h 28min 65 17h 25min 28
9 BAXTER WAYNE 100M M40-49 2326 2351 3h 33min 28 17h 26min 29
87 JARVIS ROBERT 100K M40-49 2328 FIN 3h 42min 33 17h 28min 30
52 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M M40-49 2336 2359 3h 35min 29 17h 36min 31
80 HOPE MARK 100K M40-49 2341 FIN 3h 6min 10 17h 41min 32
127 PEMBERTON STEVE 100K M18-39 2346 FIN 3h 23min 18 17h 46min 33
72 HAYMAN DAVID 100M M40-49 2346 0004 3h 44min 35 17h 46min 33
138 ROBINSON SIMON 100K M18-39 2350 FIN 3h 46min 37 17h 50min 35
81 HUBER DAN 100K M18-39 2350 FIN 3h 48min 39 17h 50min 35
103 LYNCH CIARAN 100K M18-39 2351 FIN 3h 27min 22 17h 51min 37
6 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M M40-49 2352 0036 4h 36min 69 17h 52min 38
154 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M M18-39 0011 RET 3h 44min 35 18h 11min 39
69 HANAVAN MICHAEL 100M M50-59 0017 0040 3h 53min 43 18h 17min 40
102 LILLEY ALLISON 100M F40-49 0017 0038 3h 55min 45 18h 17min 40
111 McCORMACK MATT 100K M40-49 0022 FIN 3h 28min 24 18h 22min 42
137 ROBERTSON OWEN 100M M18-39 0022 RET 3h 46min 37 18h 22min 42
76 HILL PETER 100K M18-39 0022 FIN 4h 0min 49 18h 22min 42
24 BYRNE SIMON 100M M40-49 0028 0109 3h 41min 31 18h 28min 45
40 DEVLIN JULES 100M M18-39 0028 0104 3h 41min 31 18h 28min 45
26 CAMERON ROBIN 100K F50-59 0045 FIN 4h 11min 55 18h 45min 47
5 BARKER NICOLE 100M F40-49 0045 RET 4h 11min 55 18h 45min 47
157 TEH YEE CHUAN 100M M18-39 0108 0154 4h 6min 53 19h 8min 49
18 BRANN ERIKA 100K F18-39 0113 FIN 3h 43min 34 19h 13min 50
86 JARDINE KIM 100M M40-49 0113 RET 3h 49min 40 19h 13min 50
35 DARWIN ADAM 100M M18-39 0117 0130 4h 0min 49 19h 17min 52
147 SMIT ROCCO 100M M18-39 0126 RET 3h 51min 42 19h 26min 53
129 PHILLIPS JOSHUA 100K M18-39 0132 FIN 3h 54min 44 19h 32min 54
88 JENNINGS ERIC 100K M18-39 0134 FIN 4h 26min 63 19h 34min 55
110 McCORMACK ASHLEY 100M M18-39 0136 RET 4h 41min 72 19h 36min 56
153 SWAN GREG 100M M40-49 0143 RET 4h 56min 80 19h 43min 57
27 CAMPBELL GRANT 100M M40-49 0155 0232 4h 12min 57 19h 55min 58
30 CONNOR ADAM 100M M40-49 0156 0237 3h 55min 45 19h 56min 59
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M F50-59 0157 0215 4h 4min 52 19h 57min 60
177 WHEELER JASON 100M M18-39 0158 0228 3h 21min 16 19h 58min 61
51 ENCARNACION DEO 100K M40-49 0206 FIN 4h 6min 53 20h 6min 62
115 McGRATH MICHAEL 100M M40-49 0214 RET 4h 13min 58 20h 14min 63
160 THOMPSON BILL 100M M70+ 0231 RET 4h 26min 63 20h 31min 64
70 HANNEY ROGER 100M M18-39 0253 0326 4h 47min 76 20h 53min 65
47 ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE 100K M40-49 0302 FIN 4h 18min 61 21h 2min 66
48 ECOIFFIER SABRINA 100K F18-39 0302 FIN 4h 18min 61 21h 2min 66
128 PENTEADO ANA 100M F40-49 0308 0324 4h 31min 68 21h 8min 68
151 SPANGL JURGEN 100K M40-49 0308 FIN 4h 45min 75 21h 8min 68
32 CRAIG DAVID 100M M50-59 0309 0345 4h 17min 59 21h 9min 70
162 TOPPER KURT 100M M18-39 0309 0344 4h 17min 59 21h 9min 70
142 SANTAMARIA GERARD 100M M50-59 0325 RET 5h 19min 84 21h 25min 72
94 KONUMA AKIRA 100K M40-49 0326 FIN 4h 28min 65 21h 26min 73
95 KONUMA MUTSUKO 100K F18-39 0326 FIN 4h 28min 65 21h 26min 73
184 YIM HENG FATT 100M M40-49 0332 0350 4h 38min 70 21h 32min 75
182 WYE GRAHAM 100M M50-59 0332 RET 4h 39min 71 21h 32min 75
66 GUSTARD CRAIG 100K M40-49 0334 FIN 4h 42min 73 21h 34min 77
179 WILSON GUY 100M M18-39 0334 RET 4h 43min 74 21h 34min 77
85 JAMES RAY 100M M60-69 0344 RET 4h 55min 78 21h 44min 79
155 TAPPOURAS KARIN 100M F40-49 0344 RET 4h 55min 78 21h 44min 79
2 AUSTIN DAVID 100M M50-59 0346 RET 4h 48min 77 21h 46min 81
144 SCURRY GRANT 100M M50-59 0348 RET 4h 57min 81 21h 48min 82
145 SEARBY ADAM 100K M18-39 0349 FIN 4h 58min 83 21h 49min 83
17 BOOTH DAVID 100M M50-59 0356 0359 4h 57min 81 21h 56min 84
1 AKI HIROHITO 100K M40-49            
10 BEARD HELEN 100K F40-49            
15 BLANCHONG JOSSELIN 100K M18-39            
25 CADMAN SEAN 100K M18-39            
29 CONAN GHISLAIN 100K M40-49            
42 DOMONKOS STEVE 100K M40-49            
53 ENGLISH STEPHEN 100K M60-69            
60 FUERST SVEN 100K M40-49            
61 GORDON JEREMY 100K M18-39            
64 GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN 100K M40-49            
77 HINCHLIFFE SAM 100K M18-39            
78 HODDER JEFF 100K M50-59            
79 HODDER LACHLAN 100K M18-39            
83 HUGHES PATRICK 100K M70+            
90 JUDD GAVIN 100K M40-49            
91 KAZAMA YOICHI 100K M40-49            
96 LAFFERTY LISE 100K F18-39            
97 LASSERRE GEORGES 100K M50-59            
99 LE ROUX JEAN 100K M18-39            
106 MARSHALL SARAH-JANE 100K F18-39            
107 MARTIN STEVE 100K M18-39            
113 McDONALD STEVEN 100K M40-49 RET          
114 McEVOY JON 100K M18-39            
125 O'CONNOR KATHLEEN 100K F40-49            
132 PROSSER KATHERINE 100K F18-39            
136 RIDLEY GRAHAM 100K M50-59            
139 ROSS SCOTT 100K M40-49            
141 SAKER JILL 100K F40-49            
143 SCOTT KYLIEANN 100K F40-49            
156 TEGART GREG 100K M50-59            
158 TEODORO JOHN 100K M18-39            
161 THOMSON GREG 100K M18-39            
163 TRBIC VLADIMIR 100K M18-39            
165 TURNER DAVID 100K M50-59            
169 WALDEN JOY 100K F50-59            
171 WALSH KATE 100K F40-49            
172 WARD MATTHEW 100K M18-39            
173 WARMERDAM SEBASTIAN 100K M50-59            
178 WILLIAMS TONY 100K M40-49            
180 WILSON HELEN 100K F60-69            
7 BARRETT MATT 100M M18-39            
12 BENNETT KELLY 100M F40-49            
13 BEST NATALIE 100M F18-39            
19 BRIDLE BILLY 100M M18-39            
20 BROOKS RICHARD 100M M50-59            
22 BUTLER BRET 100M M50-59            
23 BYRNE PATRICK 100M M50-59            
33 CRONSHAW JASON 100M M40-49            
37 DAWSON MARTYN 100M M50-59            
38 DEAR KIRRILY 100M F40-49            
41 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M M40-49            
43 DRUMMOND STEPHEN 100M M50-59            
44 DUBOIS ANDY 100M M40-49            
45 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M M60-69            
46 EADIE DAVID 100M M40-49            
49 EDDIE ALISDAIR 100M M18-39            
57 FOWLER GRAHAM 100M M50-59            
58 FRAZER ALAN 100M M50-59            
62 GRAHAM DAVE 100M M40-49            
63 GUEST STEVEN 100M M50-59            
71 HARDIE MICHAEL 100M M18-39            
74 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100M F40-49            
75 HEWAT ANDREW 100M M50-59            
89 JONES DAVID 100M M18-39            
93 KIERNAN TONY 100M M40-49            
108 MATTINGLY ROB 100M M40-49            
109 McCLELLAN DARREN 100M M40-49            
112 McDONALD ANDREW 100M M40-49            
116 MERGLER JOHN 100M M50-59            
119 MORETON JOHN 100M M40-49            
120 MOULIN STEPHANE 100M M40-49            
121 MURPHY JASON 100M M40-49            
123 NIKOLAEV NIKOLAY 100M M40-49            
126 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M M40-49            
131 POH SEIVLAND 100M F40-49            
135 REDDING MARK 100M M50-59            
146 SHARLAND RIGGS JENNIE 100M F40-49            
150 SOLARI MARK 100M M50-59            
159 THOMAS PETER 100M M18-39            
164 TUNG ALAN 100M M50-59            
166 VERNON GRAHAME 100M M40-49            
174 WAUGH DAVID 100M M40-49            
181 WOOD JOHN 100M M50-59            
CHECKPOINT 5
Race
No.
Last
Name
First
Name
Event Age
Group
Checkpoint 5
In Out Race
Time
Leg
Position
Leg 
Race
Time
Overall
Position
Overall 
105 MARKEY GAVIN 100M M40-49 0013 0019 4h 20min 1 18h 13min 1
118 MONKS PAUL 100M M18-39 0039 0051 4h 34min 4 18h 39min 2
34 CUTHBERT PAUL 100M M40-49 0107 0115 4h 23min 2 19h 7min 3
67 HACK MARTIN 100M M40-49 0142 0158 4h 49min 7 19h 42min 4
148 SMITH DAMIAN 100M M40-49 0213 0245 4h 48min 6 20h 13min 5
175 WEIR SAMUEL 100M M18-39 0248 0300 4h 47min 5 20h 48min 6
104 MACMILLAN KATHERINE 100M F18-39 0250 0306 5h 34min 16 20h 50min 7
122 MURPHY PHILIP 100M M40-49 0307 0313 5h 7min 9 21h 7min 8
183 WYND NIKKI 100M F40-49 0325 0336 5h 48min 22 21h 25min 9
54 EVISON GEOFF 100M M40-49 0337 0356 5h 20min 11 21h 37min 10
65 GULLIVER SIMON 100M M40-49 0343 0404 5h 8min 10 21h 43min 11
3 BACHVAROVA ANTONIYA 100M F40-49 0415 0428 5h 35min 18 22h 15min 12
40 DEVLIN JULES 100M M18-39 0535 0559 4h 31min 3 23h 35min 13
134 RANSON BRENT 100M M40-49 0537 0620 5h 26min 14 23h 37min 14
167 VICKERS SCOTT 100M M18-39 0540 0600 7h 6min 35 23h 40min 15
98 LAYSON ANDREW 100M M50-59 0554 0617 6h 39min 33 23h 54min 16
8 BARTHOLOMEW ASHLEY 100M M50-59 0554 0617 6h 41min 34 23h 54min 16
50 EISLER MARITA 100M F18-39 0614 0639 6h 7min 24 24h 14min 18
9 BAXTER WAYNE 100M M40-49 0614 0643 6h 23min 30 24h 14min 18
72 HAYMAN DAVID 100M M40-49 0616 0646 6h 12min 26 24h 16min 20
6 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M M40-49 0622 0648 5h 46min 21 24h 22min 21
52 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M M40-49 0633 RET 6h 34min 32 24h 33min 22
69 HANAVAN MICHAEL 100M M50-59 0654 RET 6h 14min 27 24h 54min 23
102 LILLEY ALLISON 100M F40-49 0655 0716 6h 17min 28 24h 55min 24
24 BYRNE SIMON 100M M40-49 0714 0809 6h 5min 23 25h 14min 25
177 WHEELER JASON 100M M18-39 0719 0727 4h 51min 8 25h 19min 26
101 LEUNG KA HANG 100M M18-39 0729 0755 6h 22min 29 25h 29min 27
157 TEH YEE CHUAN 100M M18-39 0732 0808 5h 38min 19 25h 32min 28
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M F50-59 0749 0802 5h 34min 16 25h 49min 29
35 DARWIN ADAM 100M M18-39 0753 0804 6h 23min 30 25h 53min 30
27 CAMPBELL GRANT 100M M40-49 0755 0809 5h 23min 12 25h 55min 31
30 CONNOR ADAM 100M M40-49 0846 RET 6h 9min 25 26h 46min 32
162 TOPPER KURT 100M M18-39 0907 0935 5h 23min 12 27h 7min 33
70 HANNEY ROGER 100M M18-39 0907 0924 5h 41min 20 27h 7min 33
32 CRAIG DAVID 100M M50-59 0915 0932 5h 30min 15 27h 15min 35
2 AUSTIN DAVID 100M M50-59            
5 BARKER NICOLE 100M F40-49            
7 BARRETT MATT 100M M18-39            
12 BENNETT KELLY 100M F40-49            
13 BEST NATALIE 100M F18-39            
17 BOOTH DAVID 100M M50-59 RET          
19 BRIDLE BILLY 100M M18-39            
20 BROOKS RICHARD 100M M50-59            
22 BUTLER BRET 100M M50-59            
23 BYRNE PATRICK 100M M50-59            
33 CRONSHAW JASON 100M M40-49            
36 DAVIES BRENDAN 100M M18-39            
37 DAWSON MARTYN 100M M50-59            
38 DEAR KIRRILY 100M F40-49            
41 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M M40-49            
43 DRUMMOND STEPHEN 100M M50-59            
44 DUBOIS ANDY 100M M40-49            
45 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M M60-69            
46 EADIE DAVID 100M M40-49            
49 EDDIE ALISDAIR 100M M18-39            
57 FOWLER GRAHAM 100M M50-59            
58 FRAZER ALAN 100M M50-59            
62 GRAHAM DAVE 100M M40-49            
63 GUEST STEVEN 100M M50-59            
71 HARDIE MICHAEL 100M M18-39            
73 HEATLEY DAVE 100M M50-59            
74 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100M F40-49            
75 HEWAT ANDREW 100M M50-59            
85 JAMES RAY 100M M60-69            
86 JARDINE KIM 100M M40-49            
89 JONES DAVID 100M M18-39            
93 KIERNAN TONY 100M M40-49            
108 MATTINGLY ROB 100M M40-49            
109 McCLELLAN DARREN 100M M40-49            
110 McCORMACK ASHLEY 100M M18-39            
112 McDONALD ANDREW 100M M40-49            
115 McGRATH MICHAEL 100M M40-49            
116 MERGLER JOHN 100M M50-59            
119 MORETON JOHN 100M M40-49            
120 MOULIN STEPHANE 100M M40-49            
121 MURPHY JASON 100M M40-49            
123 NIKOLAEV NIKOLAY 100M M40-49            
126 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M M40-49            
128 PENTEADO ANA 100M F40-49 RET          
131 POH SEIVLAND 100M F40-49            
135 REDDING MARK 100M M50-59            
137 ROBERTSON OWEN 100M M18-39            
142 SANTAMARIA GERARD 100M M50-59            
144 SCURRY GRANT 100M M50-59            
146 SHARLAND RIGGS JENNIE 100M F40-49            
147 SMIT ROCCO 100M M18-39            
150 SOLARI MARK 100M M50-59            
153 SWAN GREG 100M M40-49            
154 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M M18-39            
155 TAPPOURAS KARIN 100M F40-49            
159 THOMAS PETER 100M M18-39            
160 THOMPSON BILL 100M M70+            
164 TUNG ALAN 100M M50-59            
166 VERNON GRAHAME 100M M40-49            
174 WAUGH DAVID 100M M40-49            
179 WILSON GUY 100M M18-39            
181 WOOD JOHN 100M M50-59            
182 WYE GRAHAM 100M M50-59            
184 YIM HENG FATT 100M M40-49 RET          
CHECKPOINT 6
Race
No.
Last
Name
First
Name
Event Age
Group
Checkpoint 6
In Out Race
Time
Leg
Position
Leg 
Race
Time
Overall
Position
Overall 
105 MARKEY GAVIN 100M M40-49 0243 0253 2h 24min 6 20h 43min 1
34 CUTHBERT PAUL 100M M40-49 0322 0328 2h 7min 2 21h 22min 2
118 MONKS PAUL 100M M18-39 0354 0409 3h 3min 25 21h 54min 3
67 HACK MARTIN 100M M40-49 0442 0500 2h 44min 12 22h 42min 4
148 SMITH DAMIAN 100M M40-49 0525 0540 2h 40min 9 23h 25min 5
175 WEIR SAMUEL 100M M18-39 0559 0609 2h 59min 19 23h 59min 6
122 MURPHY PHILIP 100M M40-49 0602 0609 2h 49min 15 24h 2min 7
104 MACMILLAN KATHERINE 100M F18-39 0625 0630 3h 19min 30 24h 25min 8
183 WYND NIKKI 100M F40-49 0638 0643 3h 2min 23 24h 38min 9
54 EVISON GEOFF 100M M40-49 0640 0701 2h 44min 12 24h 40min 10
3 BACHVAROVA ANTONIYA 100M F40-49 0708 0715 2h 40min 9 25h 8min 11
65 GULLIVER SIMON 100M M40-49 0711 0725 3h 7min 26 25h 11min 12
40 DEVLIN JULES 100M M18-39 0753 0801 1h 54min 1 25h 53min 13
134 RANSON BRENT 100M M40-49 0907 0926 2h 47min 14 27h 7min 14
167 VICKERS SCOTT 100M M18-39 0907 0920 3h 7min 26 27h 7min 14
9 BAXTER WAYNE 100M M40-49 0912 0942 2h 29min 7 27h 12min 16
50 EISLER MARITA 100M F18-39 0928 0939 2h 49min 15 27h 28min 17
72 HAYMAN DAVID 100M M40-49 0945 0957 2h 59min 19 27h 45min 18
6 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M M40-49 0949 1009 3h 1min 21 27h 49min 19
8 BARTHOLOMEW ASHLEY 100M M50-59 0950 1010 3h 33min 31 27h 50min 20
98 LAYSON ANDREW 100M M50-59 0950 RET 3h 33min 31 27h 50min 20
177 WHEELER JASON 100M M18-39 1005 1020 2h 38min 8 28h 5min 22
24 BYRNE SIMON 100M M40-49 1029 1059 2h 20min 3 28h 29min 23
102 LILLEY ALLISON 100M F40-49 1029 1040 3h 13min 28 28h 29min 23
27 CAMPBELL GRANT 100M M40-49 1031 1049 2h 22min 4 28h 31min 25
157 TEH YEE CHUAN 100M M18-39 1031 1051 2h 23min 5 28h 31min 25
101 LEUNG KA HANG 100M M18-39 1057 1126 3h 2min 23 28h 57min 27
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M F50-59 1103 1120 3h 1min 21 29h 3min 28
35 DARWIN ADAM 100M M18-39 1117 1126 3h 13min 28 29h 17min 29
70 HANNEY ROGER 100M M18-39 1213 1224 2h 49min 15 30h 13min 30
162 TOPPER KURT 100M M18-39 1215 1224 2h 40min 9 30h 15min 31
32 CRAIG DAVID 100M M50-59 1224 1239 2h 52min 18 30h 24min 32
2 AUSTIN DAVID 100M M50-59            
5 BARKER NICOLE 100M F40-49            
7 BARRETT MATT 100M M18-39            
12 BENNETT KELLY 100M F40-49            
13 BEST NATALIE 100M F18-39            
17 BOOTH DAVID 100M M50-59            
19 BRIDLE BILLY 100M M18-39            
20 BROOKS RICHARD 100M M50-59            
22 BUTLER BRET 100M M50-59            
23 BYRNE PATRICK 100M M50-59            
30 CONNOR ADAM 100M M40-49            
33 CRONSHAW JASON 100M M40-49            
36 DAVIES BRENDAN 100M M18-39            
37 DAWSON MARTYN 100M M50-59            
38 DEAR KIRRILY 100M F40-49            
41 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M M40-49            
43 DRUMMOND STEPHEN 100M M50-59            
44 DUBOIS ANDY 100M M40-49            
45 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M M60-69            
46 EADIE DAVID 100M M40-49            
49 EDDIE ALISDAIR 100M M18-39            
52 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M M40-49            
57 FOWLER GRAHAM 100M M50-59            
58 FRAZER ALAN 100M M50-59            
62 GRAHAM DAVE 100M M40-49            
63 GUEST STEVEN 100M M50-59            
69 HANAVAN MICHAEL 100M M50-59            
71 HARDIE MICHAEL 100M M18-39            
73 HEATLEY DAVE 100M M50-59            
74 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100M F40-49            
75 HEWAT ANDREW 100M M50-59            
85 JAMES RAY 100M M60-69            
86 JARDINE KIM 100M M40-49            
89 JONES DAVID 100M M18-39            
93 KIERNAN TONY 100M M40-49            
108 MATTINGLY ROB 100M M40-49            
109 McCLELLAN DARREN 100M M40-49            
110 McCORMACK ASHLEY 100M M18-39            
112 McDONALD ANDREW 100M M40-49            
115 McGRATH MICHAEL 100M M40-49            
116 MERGLER JOHN 100M M50-59            
119 MORETON JOHN 100M M40-49            
120 MOULIN STEPHANE 100M M40-49            
121 MURPHY JASON 100M M40-49            
123 NIKOLAEV NIKOLAY 100M M40-49            
126 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M M40-49            
128 PENTEADO ANA 100M F40-49            
131 POH SEIVLAND 100M F40-49            
135 REDDING MARK 100M M50-59            
137 ROBERTSON OWEN 100M M18-39            
142 SANTAMARIA GERARD 100M M50-59            
144 SCURRY GRANT 100M M50-59            
146 SHARLAND RIGGS JENNIE 100M F40-49            
147 SMIT ROCCO 100M M18-39            
150 SOLARI MARK 100M M50-59            
153 SWAN GREG 100M M40-49            
154 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M M18-39            
155 TAPPOURAS KARIN 100M F40-49            
159 THOMAS PETER 100M M18-39            
160 THOMPSON BILL 100M M70+            
164 TUNG ALAN 100M M50-59            
166 VERNON GRAHAME 100M M40-49            
174 WAUGH DAVID 100M M40-49            
179 WILSON GUY 100M M18-39            
181 WOOD JOHN 100M M50-59            
182 WYE GRAHAM 100M M50-59            
184 YIM HENG FATT 100M M40-49            
FINISH 100 MILES
Race
No.
Last
Name
First
Name
Event Age
Group
Finish
In Race
Time
Leg
Position
Leg 
Race
Time
Overall
Position
Overall 
105 MARKEY GAVIN 100M M40-49 0703 4h 10min 4 25h 3min 1
34 CUTHBERT PAUL 100M M40-49 0727 3h 59min 3 25h 27min 2
118 MONKS PAUL 100M M18-39 0917 5h 8min 18 27h 17min 3
67 HACK MARTIN 100M M40-49 0927 4h 27min 8 27h 27min 4
148 SMITH DAMIAN 100M M40-49 0952 4h 12min 5 27h 52min 5
175 WEIR SAMUEL 100M M18-39 1040 4h 31min 10 28h 40min 6
122 MURPHY PHILIP 100M M40-49 1054 4h 45min 11 28h 54min 7
3 BACHVAROVA ANTONIYA 100M F40-49 1104 3h 49min 2 29h 4min 8
183 WYND NIKKI 100M F40-49 1110 4h 27min 8 29h 10min 9
40 DEVLIN JULES 100M M18-39 1148 3h 47min 1 29h 48min 10
104 MACMILLAN KATHERINE 100M F18-39 1157 5h 27min 23 29h 57min 11
54 EVISON GEOFF 100M M40-49 1228 5h 27min 23 30h 28min 12
65 GULLIVER SIMON 100M M40-49 1238 5h 13min 21 30h 38min 13
9 BAXTER WAYNE 100M M40-49 1407 4h 25min 7 32h 7min 14
6 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M M40-49 1427 4h 18min 6 32h 27min 15
134 RANSON BRENT 100M M40-49 1435 5h 9min 20 32h 35min 16
50 EISLER MARITA 100M F18-39 1446 5h 7min 16 32h 46min 17
167 VICKERS SCOTT 100M M18-39 1450 5h 30min 26 32h 50min 18
177 WHEELER JASON 100M M18-39 1527 5h 7min 16 33h 27min 19
8 BARTHOLOMEW ASHLEY 100M M50-59 1538 5h 28min 25 33h 38min 20
24 BYRNE SIMON 100M M40-49 1546 4h 47min 12 33h 46min 21
27 CAMPBELL GRANT 100M M40-49 1552 5h 3min 15 33h 52min 22
102 LILLEY ALLISON 100M F40-49 1602 5h 22min 22 34h 2min 23
72 HAYMAN DAVID 100M M40-49 1656 6h 59min 31 34h 56min 24
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M F50-59 1658 5h 38min 28 34h 58min 25
101 LEUNG KA HANG 100M M18-39 1700 5h 34min 27 35h 0min 26
70 HANNEY ROGER 100M M18-39 1718 4h 54min 13 35h 18min 27
157 TEH YEE CHUAN 100M M18-39 1723 6h 32min 30 35h 23min 28
35 DARWIN ADAM 100M M18-39 1730 6h 4min 29 35h 30min 29
162 TOPPER KURT 100M M18-39 1732 5h 8min 18 35h 32min 30
32 CRAIG DAVID 100M M50-59 1734 4h 55min 14 35h 34min 31
2 AUSTIN DAVID 100M M50-59          
5 BARKER NICOLE 100M F40-49          
7 BARRETT MATT 100M M18-39          
12 BENNETT KELLY 100M F40-49          
13 BEST NATALIE 100M F18-39          
17 BOOTH DAVID 100M M50-59          
19 BRIDLE BILLY 100M M18-39          
20 BROOKS RICHARD 100M M50-59          
22 BUTLER BRET 100M M50-59          
23 BYRNE PATRICK 100M M50-59          
30 CONNOR ADAM 100M M40-49          
33 CRONSHAW JASON 100M M40-49          
36 DAVIES BRENDAN 100M M18-39          
37 DAWSON MARTYN 100M M50-59          
38 DEAR KIRRILY 100M F40-49          
41 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M M40-49          
43 DRUMMOND STEPHEN 100M M50-59          
44 DUBOIS ANDY 100M M40-49          
45 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M M60-69          
46 EADIE DAVID 100M M40-49          
49 EDDIE ALISDAIR 100M M18-39          
52 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M M40-49          
57 FOWLER GRAHAM 100M M50-59          
58 FRAZER ALAN 100M M50-59          
62 GRAHAM DAVE 100M M40-49          
63 GUEST STEVEN 100M M50-59          
69 HANAVAN MICHAEL 100M M50-59          
71 HARDIE MICHAEL 100M M18-39          
73 HEATLEY DAVE 100M M50-59          
74 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100M F40-49          
75 HEWAT ANDREW 100M M50-59          
85 JAMES RAY 100M M60-69          
86 JARDINE KIM 100M M40-49          
89 JONES DAVID 100M M18-39          
93 KIERNAN TONY 100M M40-49          
98 LAYSON ANDREW 100M M50-59          
108 MATTINGLY ROB 100M M40-49          
109 McCLELLAN DARREN 100M M40-49          
110 McCORMACK ASHLEY 100M M18-39          
112 McDONALD ANDREW 100M M40-49          
115 McGRATH MICHAEL 100M M40-49          
116 MERGLER JOHN 100M M50-59          
119 MORETON JOHN 100M M40-49          
120 MOULIN STEPHANE 100M M40-49          
121 MURPHY JASON 100M M40-49          
123 NIKOLAEV NIKOLAY 100M M40-49          
126 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M M40-49          
128 PENTEADO ANA 100M F40-49          
131 POH SEIVLAND 100M F40-49          
135 REDDING MARK 100M M50-59          
137 ROBERTSON OWEN 100M M18-39          
142 SANTAMARIA GERARD 100M M50-59          
144 SCURRY GRANT 100M M50-59          
146 SHARLAND RIGGS JENNIE 100M F40-49          
147 SMIT ROCCO 100M M18-39          
150 SOLARI MARK 100M M50-59          
153 SWAN GREG 100M M40-49          
154 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M M18-39          
155 TAPPOURAS KARIN 100M F40-49          
159 THOMAS PETER 100M M18-39          
160 THOMPSON BILL 100M M70+          
164 TUNG ALAN 100M M50-59          
166 VERNON GRAHAME 100M M40-49          
174 WAUGH DAVID 100M M40-49          
179 WILSON GUY 100M M18-39          
181 WOOD JOHN 100M M50-59          
182 WYE GRAHAM 100M M50-59          
184 YIM HENG FATT 100M M40-49