Home

Race Information

Organisation

Entry Information

Race Weekend

During the Race

Course

Detailed Maps

Detailed Directions

Checkpoints

Hazards

Mandatory Equipment & Runner Safety

Drop Bags

Pacers

Support Crews

Driving Directions

Transport

Pre-Race Dinner

Accommodation

Medical Research

Links

Entrants

Competitor Updates

Waiting List

Progress Times

 

THE GREAT NORTH WALK 100s

 

2014 CHECKPOINT LOG

 

Checkpoint 1    •    Checkpoint 2    •    Checkpoint 3    •    Checkpoint 4/Finish 100 Kilometres    •    Checkpoint 5    •    Checkpoint 6    •    Finish 100 Miles

 

Race Last First Event Checkpoint 1    
No. Name Name   In Out race time position
    Cut Off Times 600   1200 overall overall
1 ABEL MATTY 100K 0859 0900 2h 59min 1
87 LEE MARK 100K 0859 0859 2h 59min 1
151 GARCIA BENEITO VICENTE JUAN 100M 0911 0914 3h 11min 3
101 McCLYMONT CLARKE 100M 0911 0914 3h 11min 3
97 MARTIN LEVI 100M 0912 0919 3h 12min 5
52 GOWING TIM 100K 0921 0924 3h 21min 6
94 LOUBRIAT CHRISTOPHE 100K 0921 0924 3h 21min 6
133 SIMPSON CRAIG 100K 0921 0922 3h 21min 6
134 SMITH DAMIAN 100M 0921 0923 3h 21min 6
150 TRIMMER JASON 100K 0921 0924 3h 21min 6
164 WILTON LEE 100K 0921 0922 3h 21min 6
23 BYRNE SIMON 100M 0922 0928 3h 22min 12
158 WEIR SAM 100M 0922 0930 3h 22min 12
25 CALVERT WAYNE 100K 0924 0926 3h 24min 14
53 GRAHAM DAVE 100M 0927 0929 3h 27min 15
100 MCCLELLAN DARREN 100M 0930 0933 3h 30min 16
56 GUILLAUME PASCAL 100K 0931 0933 3h 31min 17
124 RANSON BRENT 100M 0933 0939 3h 33min 18
129 ROBERTSON MELISSA 100K 0933 0938 3h 33min 18
165 WOOLLEY ROBERT 100M 0933 0938 3h 33min 18
3 ANNETT NOEL 100K 0936 0939 3h 36min 21
86 LAYSON ANDREW 100M 0936 0938 3h 36min 21
103 MCDERMOTT SONIA 100M 0936 0939 3h 36min 21
154 MCCLYMONT TIFFANY 100K 0937 0940 3h 37min 24
114 MURPHY PHILIP 100M 0937 0939 3h 37min 24
7 BAKER SCOTT 100K 0939 0943 3h 39min 26
43 ELWIN SCOTT 100K 0940 0943 3h 40min 27
45 EVISON GEOFF 100M 0940 0943 3h 40min 27
68 HODDER JEFF 100K 0943 0947 3h 43min 29
89 LEUNG KA HANG 100M 0943 0949 3h 43min 29
24 BYRNE KEVIN 100K 0944 0951 3h 44min 31
85 LAWRIE JOHN 100K 0944 0949 3h 44min 31
63 HEPWORTH JOHN 100K 0945 0947 3h 45min 33
138 STEELE GRAHAM 100K 0945 0951 3h 45min 33
11 BLACKMAN PAUL 100K 0946 0955 3h 46min 35
70 HOPE MARK 100M 0946 0952 3h 46min 35
163 WILLIS DAVE 100M 0946 1000 3h 46min 35
139 STEVENSON JARRAD 100K 0949 0953 3h 49min 38
140 STUART NATHAN 100K 0949 0953 3h 49min 38
20 BROWN MARK 100K 0951 0955 3h 51min 40
59 HANSEN JACOB 100K 0951 0959 3h 51min 40
104 MCDONALD ANDREW 100M 0951 0955 3h 51min 40
127 REDDING MARK 100M 0951 0955 3h 51min 40
131 SCOINES ROB 100M 0951 0955 3h 51min 40
83 LASSERRE GEORGES 100K 0952 0958 3h 52min 45
157 WARD JOE 100M 0952 0958 3h 52min 45
39 DONALDSON ANDREW 100M 0953 0956 3h 53min 47
41 DUARTE DA COSTA JEISON 100M 0953 1000 3h 53min 47
111 MONKS PAUL 100M 0953 1000 3h 53min 47
15 BLAKE JONATHAN 100M 0954 0958 3h 54min 50
88 LEGGE KONRAD 100M 0954 0947 3h 54min 50
99 MATTINGLY ROB 100M 0954 1000 3h 54min 50
145 TEMBLETT IAN 100K 0955 1002 3h 55min 53
79 KIRKBANK-ELLIS GORDI 100M 0957 1000 3h 57min 54
37 DOLEY WESTON 100K 0959 1007 3h 59min 55
57 GUSTARD CRAIG 100M 0959 1010 3h 59min 55
80 KIRKSMITH JASON 100M 0959 1006 3h 59min 55
159 WELSH JAMES 100K 0959 1007 3h 59min 55
69 HODDER LACHLAN 100K 1000 1007 4h 0min 59
118 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M 1002 1017 4h 2min 60
121 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100M 1004 1006 4h 4min 61
156 VICKERS SCOTT 100M 1004 1008 4h 4min 61
50 GIBLIN MANDY 100K 1005 1014 4h 5min 63
106 MCINTYRE TONY 100K 1005 1014 4h 5min 63
116 NICOLAS JOSE 100M 1005 1016 4h 5min 63
109 MITCHELL SCOTT 100M 1006 1017 4h 6min 66
125 RAYWARD ANNA 100K 1006 1025 4h 6min 66
126 RAYWARD DUNCAN 100K 1006 1025 4h 6min 66
9 BARRETT MATT 100M 1007 1010 4h 7min 69
113 MULLINS PETER 100K 1007 1010 4h 7min 69
167 WYE GRAHAM 100M 1007 1011 4h 7min 69
12 BLACKMORE KIERON 100K 1008 1019 4h 8min 72
82 LAFFERTY LISE 100M 1008 1011 4h 8min 72
115 MURRAY GIOIA 100K 1008 1014 4h 8min 72
123 RANDALL TIM 100K 1008 1020 4h 8min 72
166 WU SIQI 100K 1008 1014 4h 8min 72
38 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M 1009 1012 4h 9min 77
2 ADAMSKI BRETT 100K 1010 1019 4h 10min 78
84 LAUER SIMON 100M 1010 1019 4h 10min 78
168 YIM HENG FATT 100M 1011 1019 4h 11min 80
47 FRAHN DANIEL 100K 1013 1025 4h 13min 81
58 HAMATY SABINA 100M 1013 1017 4h 13min 81
26 CAMERON ROBIN 100K 1014 1021 4h 14min 83
96 MAGUIRE DENISE 100K 1014 1019 4h 14min 83
135 SMITH NICK 100K 1014 1019 4h 14min 83
13 BLACKMORE RHYS 100K 1015 1029 4h 15min 86
147 THORPE DARREN 100K 1015 1029 4h 15min 86
143 TAKAHASHI JUNKO 100K 1016 1028 4h 16min 88
160 WHITBOURN JARROD 100K 1016 1023 4h 16min 88
8 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M 1020 1025 4h 20min 90
44 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M 1020 1027 4h 20min 90
120 PEARCE BRENDAN 100K 1020 1033 4h 20min 90
36 DIJOUX NICOLAS 100K 1021 1033 4h 21min 93
46 FOGG DAVE 100M 1022 1037 4h 22min 94
95 LYNCH CIARÁN 100M 1024 1041 4h 24min 95
33 CRONSHAW JASE 100M 1025 1040 4h 25min 96
49 FROST MICHAEL 100M 1025 1032 4h 25min 96
61 HAYES SIMONE 100M 1025 1035 4h 25min 96
67 HIGHFIELD SARAH 100M 1025 1035 4h 25min 96
75 JONES DAVID 100M 1025 1040 4h 25min 96
76 KERR DANIEL 100M 1025 1033 4h 25min 96
142 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M 1025 1037 4h 25min 96
40 DRUMMOND STEVE 100M 1026 1034 4h 26min 103
30 COLAGIURI PETE 100M 1027 1034 4h 27min 104
34 DAWSON MARTYN 100M 1027 1030 4h 27min 104
132 SIEGLE JESS 100M 1028 1042 4h 28min 106
62 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100K 1029 1035 4h 29min 107
64 HERNANDEZ NAHILA 100M 1029 1034 4h 29min 107
128 ROBERTS DAMON 100M 1030 1042 4h 30min 109
98 MARTIN STEVE 100K 1032 1053 4h 32min 110
119 PEACH ELOUISE 100M 1032 1041 4h 32min 110
19 BROWN GREG 100M 1036 1038 4h 36min 112
66 HEWAT ANDREW 100M 1037 1040 4h 37min 113
136 SMITHERS BRAD 100K 1038 1042 4h 38min 114
28 CHU MARGARET 100M 1039 1042 4h 39min 115
55 GREEN PAUL 100M 1039 1042 4h 39min 115
90 LEWIS JOE 100M 1039 1046 4h 39min 115
91 LIGHTFOOT GARY 100M 1039 1042 4h 39min 115
16 BRIDLE BILLY 100M 1040 1059 4h 40min 119
22 BYRNE PATRICK 100M 1040 1045 4h 40min 119
117 OLIVER STEVE 100K 1040 1048 4h 40min 119
35 DEAR KIRRILY 100M 1041 1045 4h 41min 122
60 HASSALL ROLAND 100M 1041 1054 4h 41min 122
105 MCGRATH MICHAEL 100M 1041 1051 4h 41min 122
107 MENCINSKY TARAS 100M 1041 1054 4h 41min 122
153 TURNER DAVID 100K 1041 1051 4h 41min 122
74 JARDINE KEVIN 100K 1042 1045 4h 42min 127
10 BARTOLETTI PIERRE 100K 1043 1054 4h 43min 128
130 ROBERTSON OWEN 100K 1043 1049 4h 43min 128
102 MCCORMACK ASHLEY 100M 1044 1056 4h 44min 130
108 MIK GERIK 100M 1044 1052 4h 44min 130
141 SUN LEO 100K 1044 1101 4h 44min 130
78 KING JACQUELINE 100K 1045 1051 4h 45min 133
149 TOPPER KURT 100M 1047 1103 4h 47min 134
148 TONG RAMON 100K 1048 1102 4h 48min 135
155 VERNON GRAHAME 100M 1048 1057 4h 48min 135
18 BROWN DAVID 100M 1050 1056 4h 50min 137
31 CONNOR ADAM 100M 1051 1103 4h 51min 138
144 TAN SEOW PING 100K 1051 1057 4h 51min 138
54 GRAY STEVEN 100K 1052 1056 4h 52min 140
27 CAMPBELL ANTHONY 100K 1053 1126 4h 53min 141
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M 1054 1058 4h 54min 142
92 LITTERICK BRUCE 100K 1054 1103 4h 54min 142
32 COOK REBECCA 100K 1055 1105 4h 55min 144
73 HUGHES PAT 100K 1055 1108 4h 55min 144
51 GIBSON STEVE 100K 1057 1102 4h 57min 146
71 HORSBURGH TIMOTHY 100K 1058 1112 4h 58min 147
77 KIERNAN TONY 100K 1104 1109 5h 4min 148
112 MORETON JOHN 100M 1105 1109 5h 5min 149
146 THOMPSON BILL 100M 1111 1124 5h 11min 150
162 WILLIAMS LYNN 100M 1113 1118 5h 13min 151
5 BACON MATT 100K 1117 1126 5h 17min 152
6 BACON SARAH 100K 1117 1126 5h 17min 152
65 HERRMANN JAN 100M 1119 1124 5h 19min 154
4 AUSTIN DAVID 100M 1123 1133 5h 23min 155
122 QUINN GERRY 100K 1123 1130 5h 23min 155
93 LITTLE DAVID 100K 1146 1155 5h 46min 157
17 BROOKS RICHARD 100M 1150 1159 5h 50min 158
48 FRAZER ALAN 100M 1214 RET 6h 14min 159
42 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M 1218 RET 6h 18min 160
Race Last First Event Checkpoint 2        
No. Name Name   In Out race time position  race time position 
    Cut Off Times 600   1700 leg leg overall overall
1 ABEL MATTY 100K 1109 1113 2h 9min 1 5h 9min 1
87 LEE MARK 100K 1114 1116 2h 15min 2 5h 14min 2
151 GARCIA BENEITO VICENTE JUAN 100M 1130 1138 2h 16min 3 5h 30min 3
101 McCLYMONT CLARKE 100M 1130 1138 2h 16min 3 5h 30min 3
94 LOUBRIAT CHRISTOPHE 100K 1141 1147 2h 17min 5 5h 41min 5
97 MARTIN LEVI 100M 1153 1201 2h 34min 18 5h 53min 6
52 GOWING TIM 100K 1157 1208 2h 33min 15 5h 57min 7
23 BYRNE SIMON 100M 1158 1220 2h 30min 11 5h 58min 8
53 GRAHAM DAVE 100M 1158 1206 2h 29min 9 5h 58min 8
134 SMITH DAMIAN 100M 1158 1203 2h 35min 19 5h 58min 8
25 CALVERT WAYNE 100K 1159 1207 2h 33min 15 5h 59min 11
129 ROBERTSON MELISSA 100K 1159 1205 2h 21min 6 5h 59min 11
133 SIMPSON CRAIG 100K 1202 1216 2h 40min 28 6h 2min 13
150 TRIMMER JASON 100K 1202 1213 2h 38min 25 6h 2min 13
164 WILTON LEE 100K 1202 1216 2h 40min 28 6h 2min 13
56 GUILLAUME PASCAL 100K 1203 1209 2h 30min 11 6h 3min 16
165 WOOLLEY ROBERT 100M 1203 1212 2h 25min 7 6h 3min 16
100 MCCLELLAN DARREN 100M 1204 1210 2h 31min 13 6h 4min 18
103 MCDERMOTT SONIA 100M 1204 1212 2h 25min 7 6h 4min 18
86 LAYSON ANDREW 100M 1207 1215 2h 29min 9 6h 7min 20
158 WEIR SAM 100M 1207 1221 2h 37min 22 6h 7min 20
114 MURPHY PHILIP 100M 1216 1220 2h 37min 22 6h 16min 22
45 EVISON GEOFF 100M 1218 1223 2h 35min 19 6h 18min 23
68 HODDER JEFF 100K 1220 1230 2h 33min 15 6h 20min 24
124 RANSON BRENT 100M 1220 1228 2h 41min 31 6h 20min 24
154 MCCLYMONT TIFFANY 100K 1221 1230 2h 41min 31 6h 21min 26
39 DONALDSON ANDREW 100M 1227 1230 2h 31min 13 6h 27min 27
63 HEPWORTH JOHN 100K 1227 1231 2h 40min 28 6h 27min 27
85 LAWRIE JOHN 100K 1228 1243 2h 39min 26 6h 28min 29
88 LEGGE KONRAD 100M 1228 1232 2h 41min 31 6h 28min 29
140 STUART NATHAN 100K 1229 1241 2h 36min 21 6h 29min 31
139 STEVENSON JARRAD 100K 1230 1242 2h 37min 22 6h 30min 32
7 BAKER SCOTT 100K 1232 1307 2h 49min 46 6h 32min 33
43 ELWIN SCOTT 100K 1232 1257 2h 49min 46 6h 32min 33
70 HOPE MARK 100M 1233 1244 2h 41min 31 6h 33min 35
89 LEUNG KA HANG 100M 1233 1302 2h 44min 39 6h 33min 35
157 WARD JOE 100M 1237 1248 2h 39min 26 6h 37min 37
24 BYRNE KEVIN 100K 1238 1252 2h 47min 44 6h 38min 38
59 HANSEN JACOB 100K 1240 1306 2h 41min 31 6h 40min 39
131 SCOINES ROB 100M 1240 1252 2h 45min 40 6h 40min 39
3 ANNETT NOEL 100K 1241 1251 3h 2min 67 6h 41min 41
15 BLAKE JONATHAN 100M 1241 1249 2h 43min 38 6h 41min 41
11 BLACKMAN PAUL 100K 1242 1258 2h 47min 44 6h 42min 43
79 KIRKBANK-ELLIS GORDI 100M 1242 1248 2h 42min 36 6h 42min 43
163 WILLIS DAVE 100M 1242 1306 2h 42min 36 6h 42min 43
83 LASSERRE GEORGES 100K 1244 1255 2h 46min 43 6h 44min 46
127 REDDING MARK 100M 1247 1259 2h 52min 52 6h 47min 47
138 STEELE GRAHAM 100K 1251 1324 3h 0min 63 6h 51min 48
104 MCDONALD ANDREW 100M 1253 1303 2h 58min 60 6h 53min 49
99 MATTINGLY ROB 100M 1255 1309 2h 55min 56 6h 55min 50
80 KIRKSMITH JASON 100M 1256 1329 2h 50min 49 6h 56min 51
82 LAFFERTY LISE 100M 1256 1303 2h 45min 40 6h 56min 51
38 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M 1257 1315 2h 45min 40 6h 57min 53
111 MONKS PAUL 100M 1257 1308 2h 57min 59 6h 57min 53
159 WELSH JAMES 100K 1257 1318 2h 50min 49 6h 57min 53
37 DOLEY WESTON 100K 1258 1319 2h 51min 51 6h 58min 56
121 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100M 1258 1303 2h 52min 52 6h 58min 56
156 VICKERS SCOTT 100M 1300 1308 2h 52min 52 7h 0min 58
20 BROWN MARK 100K 1302 1327 3h 7min 81 7h 2min 59
57 GUSTARD CRAIG 100M 1305 1338 2h 55min 56 7h 5min 60
12 BLACKMORE KIERON 100K 1308 1321 2h 49min 46 7h 8min 61
69 HODDER LACHLAN 100K 1310 1321 3h 3min 71 7h 10min 62
58 HAMATY SABINA 100M 1311 1326 2h 54min 55 7h 11min 63
135 SMITH NICK 100K 1314 1331 2h 55min 56 7h 14min 64
50 GIBLIN MANDY 100K 1316 1349 3h 2min 67 7h 16min 65
166 WU SIQI 100K 1316 1331 3h 2min 67 7h 16min 65
106 MCINTYRE TONY 100K 1317 1349 3h 3min 71 7h 17min 67
9 BARRETT MATT 100M 1318 1323 3h 8min 83 7h 18min 68
109 MITCHELL SCOTT 100M 1321 1331 3h 4min 75 7h 21min 69
116 NICOLAS JOSE 100M 1323 1343 3h 7min 81 7h 23min 70
47 FRAHN DANIEL 100K 1324 1344 2h 59min 62 7h 24min 71
84 LAUER SIMON 100M 1324 1345 3h 5min 76 7h 24min 71
2 ADAMSKI BRETT 100K 1325 1344 3h 6min 79 7h 25min 73
8 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M 1325 1332 3h 0min 63 7h 25min 73
44 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M 1325 1338 2h 58min 60 7h 25min 73
26 CAMERON ROBIN 100K 1326 1339 3h 5min 76 7h 26min 76
115 MURRAY GIOIA 100K 1326 1343 3h 12min 90 7h 26min 76
118 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M 1326 1343 3h 9min 88 7h 26min 76
168 YIM HENG FATT 100M 1327 1348 3h 8min 83 7h 27min 79
160 WHITBOURN JARROD 100K 1329 1347 3h 6min 79 7h 29min 80
145 TEMBLETT IAN 100K 1333 1413 3h 31min 124 7h 33min 81
49 FROST MICHAEL 100M 1334 1351 3h 2min 67 7h 34min 82
76 KERR DANIEL 100M 1334 1355 3h 1min 65 7h 34min 82
96 MAGUIRE DENISE 100K 1335 1411 3h 16min 97 7h 35min 84
34 DAWSON MARTYN 100M 1338 1347 3h 8min 83 7h 38min 85
113 MULLINS PETER 100K 1339 1355 3h 29min 122 7h 39min 86
95 LYNCH CIARÁN 100M 1342 1406 3h 1min 65 7h 42min 87
125 RAYWARD ANNA 100K 1342 1416 3h 17min 99 7h 42min 87
142 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M 1342 1411 3h 5min 76 7h 42min 87
13 BLACKMORE RHYS 100K 1343 1413 3h 14min 93 7h 43min 90
66 HEWAT ANDREW 100M 1343 1352 3h 3min 71 7h 43min 90
123 RANDALL TIM 100K 1343 1406 3h 23min 116 7h 43min 90
167 WYE GRAHAM 100M 1344 1405 3h 33min 130 7h 44min 93
147 THORPE DARREN 100K 1345 RET 3h 16min 97 7h 45min 94
64 HERNANDEZ NAHILA 100M 1347 1352 3h 13min 92 7h 47min 95
41 DUARTE DA COSTA JEISON 100M 1348 RET 3h 48min 143 7h 48min 96
46 FOGG DAVE 100M 1349 1409 3h 12min 90 7h 49min 97
126 RAYWARD DUNCAN 100K 1349 RET 3h 24min 119 7h 49min 97
128 ROBERTS DAMON 100M 1350 1408 3h 8min 83 7h 50min 99
40 DRUMMOND STEVE 100M 1351 1405 3h 17min 99 7h 51min 100
136 SMITHERS BRAD 100K 1352 1404 3h 10min 89 7h 52min 101
19 BROWN GREG 100M 1353 1352 3h 15min 95 7h 53min 102
35 DEAR KIRRILY 100M 1353 1402 3h 8min 83 7h 53min 102
62 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100K 1354 1400 3h 19min 105 7h 54min 104
30 COLAGIURI PETE 100M 1355 1401 3h 21min 110 7h 55min 105
119 PEACH ELOUISE 100M 1356 1405 3h 15min 95 7h 56min 106
33 CRONSHAW JASE 100M 1357 1437 3h 17min 99 7h 57min 107
75 JONES DAVID 100M 1357 1437 3h 17min 99 7h 57min 107
132 SIEGLE JESS 100M 1401 1425 3h 19min 105 8h 1min 109
16 BRIDLE BILLY 100M 1402 1420 3h 3min 71 8h 2min 110
28 CHU MARGARET 100M 1404 1409 3h 22min 112 8h 4min 111
55 GREEN PAUL 100M 1404 1409 3h 22min 112 8h 4min 111
91 LIGHTFOOT GARY 100M 1404 1409 3h 22min 112 8h 4min 111
36 DIJOUX NICOLAS 100K 1405 1430 3h 32min 128 8h 5min 114
90 LEWIS JOE 100M 1405 1427 3h 19min 105 8h 5min 114
130 ROBERTSON OWEN 100K 1406 1422 3h 17min 99 8h 6min 116
120 PEARCE BRENDAN 100K 1407 RET 3h 34min 131 8h 7min 117
60 HASSALL ROLAND 100M 1408 1431 3h 14min 93 8h 8min 118
143 TAKAHASHI JUNKO 100K 1409 1438 3h 41min 136 8h 9min 119
98 MARTIN STEVE 100K 1411 1431 3h 18min 104 8h 11min 120
117 OLIVER STEVE 100K 1411 1422 3h 23min 116 8h 11min 120
67 HIGHFIELD SARAH 100M 1412 1425 3h 37min 133 8h 12min 122
153 TURNER DAVID 100K 1412 1431 3h 21min 110 8h 12min 122
61 HAYES SIMONE 100M 1413 1422 3h 38min 134 8h 13min 124
22 BYRNE PATRICK 100M 1415 1435 3h 30min 123 8h 15min 125
102 MCCORMACK ASHLEY 100M 1415 1427 3h 19min 105 8h 15min 125
10 BARTOLETTI PIERRE 100K 1416 1438 3h 22min 112 8h 16min 127
18 BROWN DAVID 100M 1416 1432 3h 20min 109 8h 16min 127
108 MIK GERIK 100M 1417 1438 3h 25min 120 8h 17min 129
107 MENCINSKY TARAS 100M 1420 1423 3h 26min 121 8h 20min 130
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M 1421 1429 3h 23min 116 8h 21min 131
78 KING JACQUELINE 100K 1423 1441 3h 32min 128 8h 23min 132
155 VERNON GRAHAME 100M 1428 1452 3h 31min 124 8h 28min 133
31 CONNOR ADAM 100M 1434 1458 3h 31min 124 8h 34min 134
149 TOPPER KURT 100M 1434 1458 3h 31min 124 8h 34min 134
51 GIBSON STEVE 100K 1436 1445 3h 34min 131 8h 36min 136
74 JARDINE KEVIN 100K 1436 1504 3h 51min 145 8h 36min 136
144 TAN SEOW PING 100K 1436 1501 3h 39min 135 8h 36min 136
105 MCGRATH MICHAEL 100M 1437 1513 3h 46min 140 8h 37min 139
92 LITTERICK BRUCE 100K 1446 1503 3h 43min 137 8h 46min 140
54 GRAY STEVEN 100K 1448 1505 3h 52min 146 8h 48min 141
32 COOK REBECCA 100K 1450 1515 3h 45min 138 8h 50min 142
148 TONG RAMON 100K 1455 1519 3h 53min 147 8h 55min 143
73 HUGHES PAT 100K 1456 1516 3h 48min 143 8h 56min 144
112 MORETON JOHN 100M 1456 1506 3h 47min 142 8h 56min 144
162 WILLIAMS LYNN 100M 1504 1521 3h 46min 140 9h 4min 146
27 CAMPBELL ANTHONY 100K 1511 RET 3h 45min 138 9h 11min 147
71 HORSBURGH TIMOTHY 100K 1511 1526 3h 59min 149 9h 11min 147
77 KIERNAN TONY 100K 1511 1524 4h 2min 151 9h 11min 147
141 SUN LEO 100K 1514 1550 4h 13min 156 9h 14min 150
4 AUSTIN DAVID 100M 1528 1548 3h 55min 148 9h 28min 151
146 THOMPSON BILL 100M 1529 1531 4h 5min 154 9h 29min 152
5 BACON MATT 100K 1530 1549 4h 4min 152 9h 30min 153
6 BACON SARAH 100K 1530 1549 4h 4min 152 9h 30min 153
122 QUINN GERRY 100K 1530 1549 4h 0min 150 9h 30min 153
65 HERRMANN JAN 100M 1539 1553 4h 15min 157 9h 39min 156
17 BROOKS RICHARD 100M 1610 1630 4h 11min 155 10h 10min 157
93 LITTLE DAVID 100K 1613 1637 4h 18min 158 10h 13min 158
42 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M            
48 FRAZER ALAN 100M            
Race Last First Event Checkpoint 3        
No. Name Name   In Out race time position  race time position 
    Cut Off Times 600   2300 leg leg overall overall
101 McCLYMONT CLARKE 100M 1504 1510 3h 26min 1 9h 4min 1
87 LEE MARK 100K 1509 1511 3h 53min 5 9h 9min 2
1 ABEL MATTY 100K 1516 1518 4h 3min 12 9h 16min 3
151 GARCIA BENEITO VICENTE JUAN 100M 1521 1529 3h 43min 2 9h 21min 4
94 LOUBRIAT CHRISTOPHE 100K 1535 1539 3h 48min 4 9h 35min 5
129 ROBERTSON MELISSA 100K 1552 1554 3h 47min 3 9h 52min 6
134 SMITH DAMIAN 100M 1559 1605 3h 56min 8 9h 59min 7
53 GRAHAM DAVE 100M 1600 1600 3h 54min 6 10h 0min 8
25 CALVERT WAYNE 100K 1606 1609 3h 59min 10 10h 6min 9
165 WOOLLEY ROBERT 100M 1607 1611 3h 55min 7 10h 7min 10
100 MCCLELLAN DARREN 100M 1610 1614 4h 0min 11 10h 10min 11
103 MCDERMOTT SONIA 100M 1617 1623 4h 5min 14 10h 17min 12
133 SIMPSON CRAIG 100K 1622 1629 4h 6min 15 10h 22min 13
164 WILTON LEE 100K 1622 1629 4h 6min 15 10h 22min 13
56 GUILLAUME PASCAL 100K 1622 1636 4h 13min 24 10h 22min 13
86 LAYSON ANDREW 100M 1623 1632 4h 8min 17 10h 23min 16
124 RANSON BRENT 100M 1626 1632 3h 58min 9 10h 26min 17
114 MURPHY PHILIP 100M 1632 1636 4h 12min 23 10h 32min 18
39 DONALDSON ANDREW 100M 1634 1645 4h 4min 13 10h 34min 19
52 GOWING TIM 100K 1634 1641 4h 26min 36 10h 34min 19
154 MCCLYMONT TIFFANY 100K 1641 1648 4h 11min 21 10h 41min 21
45 EVISON GEOFF 100M 1641 1645 4h 18min 28 10h 41min 21
140 STUART NATHAN 100K 1652 1700 4h 11min 21 10h 52min 23
97 MARTIN LEVI 100M 1652 1712 4h 51min 52 10h 52min 23
88 LEGGE KONRAD 100M 1656 1705 4h 24min 34 10h 56min 25
15 BLAKE JONATHAN 100M 1657 1702 4h 8min 17 10h 57min 26
79 KIRKBANK-ELLIS GORDI 100M 1657 1702 4h 9min 19 10h 57min 26
157 WARD JOE 100M 1657 1703 4h 9min 19 10h 57min 26
68 HODDER JEFF 100K 1700 1818 4h 30min 38 11h 0min 29
139 STEVENSON JARRAD 100K 1705 1713 4h 23min 33 11h 5min 30
24 BYRNE KEVIN 100K 1706 1712 4h 14min 26 11h 6min 31
70 HOPE MARK 100M 1706 1722 4h 22min 31 11h 6min 31
131 SCOINES ROB 100M 1711 1725 4h 19min 29 11h 11min 33
23 BYRNE SIMON 100M 1714 1751 4h 54min 55 11h 14min 34
158 WEIR SAM 100M 1715 1742 4h 54min 55 11h 15min 35
85 LAWRIE JOHN 100K 1716 1754 4h 33min 40 11h 16min 36
63 HEPWORTH JOHN 100K 1718 1722 4h 47min 48 11h 18min 37
163 WILLIS DAVE 100M 1719 1739 4h 13min 24 11h 19min 38
121 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100M 1719 1725 4h 16min 27 11h 19min 38
7 BAKER SCOTT 100K 1737 1744 4h 30min 38 11h 37min 40
83 LASSERRE GEORGES 100K 1737 1748 4h 42min 44 11h 37min 40
150 TRIMMER JASON 100K 1740 1803 5h 27min 92 11h 40min 42
159 WELSH JAMES 100K 1743 1757 4h 25min 35 11h 43min 43
59 HANSEN JACOB 100K 1743 1756 4h 37min 42 11h 43min 43
138 STEELE GRAHAM 100K 1745 1803 4h 21min 30 11h 45min 45
156 VICKERS SCOTT 100M 1746 1753 4h 38min 43 11h 46min 46
43 ELWIN SCOTT 100K 1747 1806 4h 50min 51 11h 47min 47
37 DOLEY WESTON 100K 1748 1757 4h 29min 37 11h 48min 48
38 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M 1750 1801 4h 35min 41 11h 50min 49
80 KIRKSMITH JASON 100M 1751 1808 4h 22min 31 11h 51min 50
104 MCDONALD ANDREW 100M 1752 1808 4h 49min 50 11h 52min 51
111 MONKS PAUL 100M 1801 1815 4h 53min 53 12h 1min 52
127 REDDING MARK 100M 1802 1809 5h 3min 69 12h 2min 53
12 BLACKMORE KIERON 100K 1805 1812 4h 44min 47 12h 5min 54
11 BLACKMAN PAUL 100K 1818 1828 5h 20min 87 12h 18min 55
3 ANNETT NOEL 100K 1820 1832 5h 29min 97 12h 20min 56
58 HAMATY SABINA 100M 1822 1829 4h 56min 61 12h 22min 57
82 LAFFERTY LISE 100M 1822 1842 5h 19min 84 12h 22min 57
8 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M 1826 1834 4h 54min 55 12h 26min 59
118 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M 1831 1906 4h 48min 49 12h 31min 60
57 GUSTARD CRAIG 100M 1832 1917 4h 54min 55 12h 32min 61
135 SMITH NICK 100K 1835 1900 5h 4min 70 12h 35min 62
166 WU SIQI 100K 1838 1853 5h 7min 74 12h 38min 63
89 LEUNG KA HANG 100M 1838 1906 5h 36min 103 12h 38min 63
69 HODDER LACHLAN 100K 1840 1851 5h 19min 84 12h 40min 65
66 HEWAT ANDREW 100M 1845 1851 4h 53min 53 12h 45min 66
49 FROST MICHAEL 100M 1845 1855 4h 54min 55 12h 45min 66
160 WHITBOURN JARROD 100K 1845 1859 4h 58min 63 12h 45min 66
47 FRAHN DANIEL 100K 1845 1901 5h 1min 67 12h 45min 66
9 BARRETT MATT 100M 1845 1831 5h 22min 88 12h 45min 66
26 CAMERON ROBIN 100K 1846 1856 5h 7min 74 12h 46min 71
95 LYNCH CIARÁN 100M 1849 1916 4h 43min 46 12h 49min 72
76 KERR DANIEL 100M 1849 1915 4h 54min 55 12h 49min 72
50 GIBLIN MANDY 100K 1849 1933 5h 0min 64 12h 49min 72
106 MCINTYRE TONY 100K 1849 1933 5h 0min 64 12h 49min 72
99 MATTINGLY ROB 100M 1849 1906 5h 40min 104 12h 49min 72
142 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M 1853 1908 4h 42min 44 12h 53min 77
115 MURRAY GIOIA 100K 1855 1918 5h 12min 79 12h 55min 78
116 NICOLAS JOSE 100M 1855 1933 5h 12min 79 12h 55min 78
46 FOGG DAVE 100M 1910 1927 5h 1min 67 13h 10min 80
136 SMITHERS BRAD 100K 1910 1919 5h 6min 72 13h 10min 80
34 DAWSON MARTYN 100M 1910 1919 5h 23min 89 13h 10min 80
20 BROWN MARK 100K 1911 1925 5h 44min 107 13h 11min 83
167 WYE GRAHAM 100M 1912 1930 5h 7min 74 13h 12min 84
84 LAUER SIMON 100M 1912 1926 5h 27min 92 13h 12min 84
44 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M 1912 1928 5h 34min 100 13h 12min 84
119 PEACH ELOUISE 100M 1915 1930 5h 10min 77 13h 15min 87
2 ADAMSKI BRETT 100K 1915 1926 5h 31min 99 13h 15min 87
125 RAYWARD ANNA 100K 1916 1940 5h 0min 64 13h 16min 89
40 DRUMMOND STEVE 100M 1916 1944 5h 11min 78 13h 16min 89
35 DEAR KIRRILY 100M 1916 1923 5h 14min 82 13h 16min 89
13 BLACKMORE RHYS 100K 1917 1940 5h 4min 70 13h 17min 92
107 MENCINSKY TARAS 100M 1920 1941 4h 57min 62 13h 20min 93
109 MITCHELL SCOTT 100M 1921 1941 5h 50min 112 13h 21min 94
130 ROBERTSON OWEN 100K 1928 1948 5h 6min 72 13h 28min 95
30 COLAGIURI PETE 100M 1928 1939 5h 27min 92 13h 28min 95
168 YIM HENG FATT 100M 1930 1959 5h 42min 105 13h 30min 97
145 TEMBLETT IAN 100K 1932 1957 5h 19min 84 13h 32min 98
128 ROBERTS DAMON 100M 1932 1955 5h 24min 90 13h 32min 98
19 BROWN GREG 100M 1936 1940 5h 44min 107 13h 36min 100
64 HERNANDEZ NAHILA 100M 1938 2054 5h 46min 110 13h 38min 101
132 SIEGLE JESS 100M 1942 2004 5h 17min 83 13h 42min 102
55 GREEN PAUL 100M 1943 1954 5h 34min 100 13h 43min 103
153 TURNER DAVID 100K 1944 1959 5h 13min 81 13h 44min 104
16 BRIDLE BILLY 100M 1947 2001 5h 27min 92 13h 47min 105
60 HASSALL ROLAND 100M 1959 2013 5h 28min 96 13h 59min 106
91 LIGHTFOOT GARY 100M 1959 2009 5h 50min 112 13h 59min 106
10 BARTOLETTI PIERRE 100K 2008 2027 5h 30min 98 14h 8min 108
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M 2013 2023 5h 44min 107 14h 13min 109
18 BROWN DAVID 100M 2018 2028 5h 46min 110 14h 18min 110
117 OLIVER STEVE 100K 2019 2040 5h 57min 116 14h 19min 111
74 JARDINE KEVIN 100K 2029 2038 5h 25min 91 14h 29min 112
33 CRONSHAW JASE 100M 2034 2111 5h 57min 116 14h 34min 113
75 JONES DAVID 100M 2034 2111 5h 57min 116 14h 34min 113
144 TAN SEOW PING 100K 2035 2040 5h 34min 100 14h 35min 115
22 BYRNE PATRICK 100M 2037 2050 6h 2min 124 14h 37min 116
102 MCCORMACK ASHLEY 100M 2037 2049 6h 10min 127 14h 37min 116
31 CONNOR ADAM 100M 2041 2052 5h 43min 106 14h 41min 118
123 RANDALL TIM 100K 2045 RET 6h 39min 140 14h 45min 119
51 GIBSON STEVE 100K 2047 2056 6h 2min 124 14h 47min 120
108 MIK GERIK 100M 2047 2122 6h 9min 126 14h 47min 120
98 MARTIN STEVE 100K 2049 2123 6h 18min 130 14h 49min 122
155 VERNON GRAHAME 100M 2053 2114 6h 1min 123 14h 53min 123
67 HIGHFIELD SARAH 100M 2053 2116 6h 28min 137 14h 53min 123
61 HAYES SIMONE 100M 2053 2116 6h 31min 138 14h 53min 123
149 TOPPER KURT 100M 2054 2127 5h 56min 114 14h 54min 126
78 KING JACQUELINE 100K 2054 2114 6h 13min 128 14h 54min 126
143 TAKAHASHI JUNKO 100K 2057 2114 6h 19min 132 14h 57min 128
36 DIJOUX NICOLAS 100K 2057 2122 6h 27min 136 14h 57min 128
92 LITTERICK BRUCE 100K 2103 2133 6h 0min 121 15h 3min 130
90 LEWIS JOE 100M 2103 2128 6h 36min 139 15h 3min 130
62 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100K 2103 2121 7h 3min 146 15h 3min 130
105 MCGRATH MICHAEL 100M 2112 2143 5h 59min 120 15h 12min 133
32 COOK REBECCA 100K 2115 2143 6h 0min 121 15h 15min 134
162 WILLIAMS LYNN 100M 2117 2144 5h 56min 114 15h 17min 135
148 TONG RAMON 100K 2117 2138 5h 58min 119 15h 17min 135
113 MULLINS PETER 100K 2124 2150 7h 29min 147 15h 24min 137
146 THOMPSON BILL 100M 2147 2206 6h 16min 129 15h 47min 138
112 MORETON JOHN 100M 2152 2230 6h 46min 142 15h 52min 139
54 GRAY STEVEN 100K 2155 2217 6h 50min 144 15h 55min 140
4 AUSTIN DAVID 100M 2206 2227 6h 18min 130 16h 6min 141
141 SUN LEO 100K 2210 2227 6h 20min 133 16h 10min 142
71 HORSBURGH TIMOTHY 100K 2210 2234 6h 44min 141 16h 10min 142
77 KIERNAN TONY 100K 2210 2227 6h 46min 142 16h 10min 142
5 BACON MATT 100K 2215 2232 6h 26min 134 16h 15min 145
6 BACON SARAH 100K 2215 2232 6h 26min 134 16h 15min 145
93 LITTLE DAVID 100K 2329 RET 6h 52min 145 17h 29min 147
65 HERRMANN JAN 100M 2350 RET 7h 57min 148 17h 50min 148
17 BROOKS RICHARD 100M 0207 RET 9h 37min 149 20h 7min 149
27 CAMPBELL ANTHONY 100K            
28 CHU MARGARET 100M RET          
41 DUARTE DA COSTA JEISON 100M            
42 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M            
48 FRAZER ALAN 100M            
73 HUGHES PAT 100K   RET        
96 MAGUIRE DENISE 100K RET          
120 PEARCE BRENDAN 100K            
122 QUINN GERRY 100K   RET        
126 RAYWARD DUNCAN 100K            
147 THORPE DARREN 100K            
Race Last First Event Checkpoint 4        
No. Name Name   In Out race time position  race time position 
    Cut Off Times 600   400 leg leg overall overall
87 LEE MARK 100K 1723   2h 12min 1 11h 23min 1
1 ABEL MATTY 100K 1731   2h 13min 2 11h 31min 2
101 McCLYMONT CLARKE 100M 1731 1739 2h 21min 3 11h 31min 2
94 LOUBRIAT CHRISTOPHE 100K 1810   2h 31min 5 12h 10min 4
129 ROBERTSON MELISSA 100K 1816   2h 22min 4 12h 16min 5
151 GARCIA BENEITO VICENTE JUAN 100M 1817 1831 2h 48min 10 12h 17min 6
53 GRAHAM DAVE 100M 1851 1859 2h 51min 14 12h 51min 7
134 SMITH DAMIAN 100M 1852 1908 2h 47min 9 12h 52min 8
165 WOOLLEY ROBERT 100M 1905 1927 2h 54min 19 13h 05min 9
133 SIMPSON CRAIG 100K 1908   2h 39min 6 13h 08min 10
164 WILTON LEE 100K 1908   2h 39min 6 13h 08min 10
103 MCDERMOTT SONIA 100M 1908 1922 2h 45min 8 13h 08min 10
100 MCCLELLAN DARREN 100M 1908 1928 2h 54min 19 13h 08min 10
114 MURPHY PHILIP 100M 1924 1933 2h 48min 10 13h 24min 14
124 RANSON BRENT 100M 1924 1933 2h 52min 15 13h 24min 14
86 LAYSON ANDREW 100M 1925 1940 2h 53min 17 13h 25min 16
39 DONALDSON ANDREW 100M 1943 1949 2h 58min 25 13h 43min 17
154 MCCLYMONT TIFFANY 100K 1944   2h 56min 24 13h 44min 18
45 EVISON GEOFF 100M 1944 2006 2h 59min 27 13h 44min 18
56 GUILLAUME PASCAL 100K 1945   3h 09min 36 13h 45min 20
52 GOWING TIM 100K 1947   3h 06min 32 13h 47min 21
25 CALVERT WAYNE 100K 1948   3h 39min 77 13h 48min 22
140 STUART NATHAN 100K 1955   2h 55min 21 13h 55min 23
157 WARD JOE 100M 1956 2011 2h 53min 17 13h 56min 24
15 BLAKE JONATHAN 100M 1957 2012 2h 55min 21 13h 57min 25
79 KIRKBANK-ELLIS GORDI 100M 1957 2009 2h 55min 21 13h 57min 25
24 BYRNE KEVIN 100K 2001   2h 49min 12 14h 01min 27
63 HEPWORTH JOHN 100K 2014   2h 52min 15 14h 14min 28
88 LEGGE KONRAD 100M 2015 RET 3h 10min 38 14h 15min 29
121 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100M 2023 2028 2h 58min 25 14h 23min 30
139 STEVENSON JARRAD 100K 2024   3h 11min 41 14h 24min 31
70 HOPE MARK 100M 2027 2045 3h 05min 31 14h 27min 32
97 MARTIN LEVI 100M 2033 RET 3h 21min 50 14h 33min 33
131 SCOINES ROB 100M 2037 2108 3h 12min 42 14h 37min 34
85 LAWRIE JOHN 100K 2043   2h 49min 12 14h 43min 35
163 WILLIS DAVE 100M 2049 2122 3h 10min 38 14h 49min 36
7 BAKER SCOTT 100K 2052   3h 08min 35 14h 52min 37
156 VICKERS SCOTT 100M 2059 RET 3h 06min 32 14h 59min 38
23 BYRNE SIMON 100M 2100 2136 3h 09min 36 15h 00min 39
158 WEIR SAM 100M 2100 2121 3h 18min 46 15h 00min 39
37 DOLEY WESTON 100K 2101   3h 04min 29 15h 01min 41
159 WELSH JAMES 100K 2101   3h 04min 29 15h 01min 41
83 LASSERRE GEORGES 100K 2106   3h 18min 46 15h 06min 43
80 KIRKSMITH JASON 100M 2122 2152 3h 14min 44 15h 22min 44
150 TRIMMER JASON 100K 2123   3h 20min 49 15h 23min 45
43 ELWIN SCOTT 100K 2124   3h 18min 46 15h 24min 46
138 STEELE GRAHAM 100K 2129   3h 26min 53 15h 29min 47
59 HANSEN JACOB 100K 2129   3h 33min 68 15h 29min 47
38 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M 2132 2154 3h 31min 63 15h 32min 49
104 MCDONALD ANDREW 100M 2135 2210 3h 27min 56 15h 35min 50
68 HODDER JEFF 100K 2139   3h 21min 50 15h 39min 51
11 BLACKMAN PAUL 100K 2140   3h 12min 42 15h 40min 52
82 LAFFERTY LISE 100M 2152 2207 3h 10min 38 15h 52min 53
12 BLACKMORE KIERON 100K 2154   3h 42min 79 15h 54min 54
127 REDDING MARK 100M 2156 RET 3h 47min 85 15h 56min 55
160 WHITBOURN JARROD 100K 2158   2h 59min 27 15h 58min 56
3 ANNETT NOEL 100K 2158   3h 26min 53 15h 58min 56
166 WU SIQI 100K 2200   3h 07min 34 16h 00min 58
58 HAMATY SABINA 100M 2200 RET 3h 31min 63 16h 00min 58
8 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M 2216 2248 3h 42min 79 16h 16min 60
111 MONKS PAUL 100M 2226 RET 4h 11min 107 16h 26min 61
49 FROST MICHAEL 100M 2227 RET 3h 32min 67 16h 27min 62
118 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M 2228 2248 3h 22min 52 16h 28min 63
69 HODDER LACHLAN 100K 2229   3h 38min 73 16h 29min 64
135 SMITH NICK 100K 2230   3h 30min 62 16h 30min 65
26 CAMERON ROBIN 100K 2230   3h 34min 70 16h 30min 65
142 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M 2236 RET 3h 28min 58 16h 36min 67
66 HEWAT ANDREW 100M 2236 2258 3h 45min 82 16h 36min 67
20 BROWN MARK 100K 2242   3h 17min 45 16h 42min 69
95 LYNCH CIARÁN 100M 2243 2307 3h 27min 56 16h 43min 70
76 KERR DANIEL 100M 2243 2335 3h 28min 58 16h 43min 70
47 FRAHN DANIEL 100K 2246   3h 45min 82 16h 46min 72
136 SMITHERS BRAD 100K 2248   3h 29min 61 16h 48min 73
57 GUSTARD CRAIG 100M 2250 RET 3h 33min 68 16h 50min 74
84 LAUER SIMON 100M 2252 2310 3h 26min 53 16h 52min 75
2 ADAMSKI BRETT 100K 2254   3h 28min 58 16h 54min 76
115 MURRAY GIOIA 100K 2256   3h 38min 73 16h 56min 77
9 BARRETT MATT 100M 2257   4h 26min 123 16h 57min 78
99 MATTINGLY ROB 100M 2259 2351 3h 53min 93 16h 59min 79
35 DEAR KIRRILY 100M 2304 2316 3h 41min 78 17h 04min 80
44 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M 2305 2342 3h 37min 72 17h 05min 81
34 DAWSON MARTYN 100M 2306 2322 3h 47min 85 17h 06min 82
13 BLACKMORE RHYS 100K 2311   3h 31min 63 17h 11min 83
125 RAYWARD ANNA 100K 2311   3h 31min 63 17h 11min 83
46 FOGG DAVE 100M 2311 2345 3h 44min 81 17h 11min 83
130 ROBERTSON OWEN 100K 2322   3h 34min 70 17h 22min 86
40 DRUMMOND STEVE 100M 2322 2346 3h 38min 73 17h 22min 86
116 NICOLAS JOSE 100M 2323 2354 3h 50min 90 17h 23min 88
119 PEACH ELOUISE 100M 2323 2353 3h 53min 93 17h 23min 88
167 WYE GRAHAM 100M 2323 2349 3h 53min 93 17h 23min 88
19 BROWN GREG 100M 2329 2338 3h 49min 87 17h 29min 91
109 MITCHELL SCOTT 100M 2331 RET 3h 50min 90 17h 31min 92
128 ROBERTS DAMON 100M 2333 0007 3h 38min 73 17h 33min 93
107 MENCINSKY TARAS 100M 2352 RET 4h 11min 107 17h 52min 94
50 GIBLIN MANDY 100K 2352   4h 19min 113 17h 52min 94
106 MCINTYRE TONY 100K 2352   4h 19min 113 17h 52min 94
30 COLAGIURI PETE 100M 2354 RET 4h 15min 109 17h 54min 97
16 BRIDLE BILLY 100M 2356 0015 3h 55min 97 17h 56min 98
153 TURNER DAVID 100K 2359   4h 00min 99 17h 59min 99
10 BARTOLETTI PIERRE 100K 0003   4h 16min 111 18h 03min 100
132 SIEGLE JESS 100M 0003 0027 4h 39min 126 18h 03min 100
55 GREEN PAUL 100M 0006 0032 4h 52min 136 18h 06min 102
145 TEMBLETT IAN 100K 0008   4h 51min 135 18h 08min 103
91 LIGHTFOOT GARY 100M 0018 0033 4h 09min 105 18h 18min 104
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M 0023 0038 4h 00min 99 18h 23min 105
74 JARDINE KEVIN 100K 0024   3h 46min 84 18h 24min 106
168 YIM HENG FATT 100M 0026 0115 4h 27min 124 18h 26min 107
60 HASSALL ROLAND 100M 0028 0044 4h 15min 109 18h 28min 108
18 BROWN DAVID 100M 0029 0042 4h 01min 101 18h 29min 109
89 LEUNG KA HANG 100M 0035 RET 5h 29min 144 18h 35min 110
102 MCCORMACK ASHLEY 100M 0043 0050 3h 54min 96 18h 43min 111
51 GIBSON STEVE 100K 0055   3h 59min 98 18h 55min 112
33 CRONSHAW JASE 100M 0100 0126 3h 49min 87 19h 00min 113
75 JONES DAVID 100M 0100 0143 3h 49min 87 19h 00min 113
144 TAN SEOW PING 100K 0105   4h 25min 119 19h 05min 115
31 CONNOR ADAM 100M 0115 0140 4h 23min 117 19h 15min 116
22 BYRNE PATRICK 100M 0115 0143 4h 25min 119 19h 15min 116
117 OLIVER STEVE 100K 0122   4h 42min 128 19h 22min 118
92 LITTERICK BRUCE 100K 0123   3h 50min 90 19h 23min 119
62 HEPWORTH ANNABEL 100K 0123   4h 02min 102 19h 23min 119
64 HERNANDEZ NAHILA 100M 0123 0128 4h 29min 125 19h 23min 119
108 MIK GERIK 100M 0124 0157 4h 02min 102 19h 24min 122
36 DIJOUX NICOLAS 100K 0130   4h 08min 104 19h 30min 123
67 HIGHFIELD SARAH 100M 0138 0148 4h 22min 116 19h 38min 124
155 VERNON GRAHAME 100M 0138 RET 4h 24min 118 19h 38min 124
162 WILLIAMS LYNN 100M 0153 0214 4h 09min 105 19h 53min 126
148 TONG RAMON 100K 0155   4h 17min 112 19h 55min 127
61 HAYES SIMONE 100M 0200 RET 4h 44min 129 20h 00min 128
32 COOK REBECCA 100K 0208   4h 25min 119 20h 08min 129
105 MCGRATH MICHAEL 100M 0208 0259 4h 25min 119 20h 08min 129
78 KING JACQUELINE 100K 0208   4h 54min 137 20h 08min 129
143 TAKAHASHI JUNKO 100K 0208   4h 54min 137 20h 08min 129
146 THOMPSON BILL 100M 0226 0254 4h 20min 115 20h 26min 133
90 LEWIS JOE 100M 0234 RET 5h 06min 142 20h 34min 134
98 MARTIN STEVE 100K 0240   5h 17min 143 20h 40min 135
113 MULLINS PETER 100K 0249   4h 59min 141 20h 49min 136
54 GRAY STEVEN 100K 0256   4h 39min 126 20h 56min 137
149 TOPPER KURT 100M 0259 RET 5h 32min 145 20h 59min 138
141 SUN LEO 100K 0316   4h 49min 133 21h 16min 139
5 BACON MATT 100K 0317   4h 45min 130 21h 17min 140
6 BACON SARAH 100K 0317   4h 45min 130 21h 17min 140
112 MORETON JOHN 100M 0318 0339 4h 48min 132 21h 18min 142
71 HORSBURGH TIMOTHY 100K 0324   4h 50min 134 21h 24min 143
4 AUSTIN DAVID 100M 0324 0350 4h 57min 139 21h 24min 143
77 KIERNAN TONY 100K 0324   4h 57min 139 21h 24min 143
17 BROOKS RICHARD 100M            
27 CAMPBELL ANTHONY 100K            
28 CHU MARGARET 100M            
41 DUARTE DA COSTA JEISON 100M            
42 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M            
48 FRAZER ALAN 100M            
65 HERRMANN JAN 100M            
73 HUGHES PAT 100K            
93 LITTLE DAVID 100K            
96 MAGUIRE DENISE 100K            
120 PEARCE BRENDAN 100K            
122 QUINN GERRY 100K            
123 RANDALL TIM 100K            
126 RAYWARD DUNCAN 100K            
147 THORPE DARREN 100K            
Race Last First Event Checkpoint 5        
No. Name Name   In Out race time position  race time position 
    Cut Off Times 600   1000 leg leg overall overall
101 McCLYMONT CLARKE 100M 2123 2130 3h 44min 1 15h 23min 1
53 GRAHAM DAVE 100M 2304 2310 4h 5min 3 17h 4min 2
151 GARCIA BENEITO VICENTE JUAN 100M 2305 2317 4h 34min 8 17h 5min 3
39 DONALDSON ANDREW 100M 2342 2345 3h 53min 2 17h 42min 4
134 SMITH DAMIAN 100M 2342 2352 4h 34min 8 17h 42min 4
124 RANSON BRENT 100M 2347 2355 4h 14min 4 17h 47min 6
103 MCDERMOTT SONIA 100M 2350 2356 4h 28min 5 17h 50min 7
114 MURPHY PHILIP 100M 0002 0007 4h 29min 6 18h 2min 8
157 WARD JOE 100M 0040 0051 4h 29min 6 18h 40min 9
79 KIRKBANK-ELLIS GORDI 100M 0043 0053 4h 34min 8 18h 43min 10
86 LAYSON ANDREW 100M 0045 0100 5h 5min 16 18h 45min 11
45 EVISON GEOFF 100M 0046 0054 4h 40min 11 18h 46min 12
121 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100M 0110 0116 4h 42min 12 19h 10min 13
165 WOOLLEY ROBERT 100M 0110 0127 5h 43min 23 19h 10min 13
15 BLAKE JONATHAN 100M 0156 0416 5h 44min 24 19h 56min 15
131 SCOINES ROB 100M 0202 0216 4h 54min 14 20h 2min 16
158 WEIR SAM 100M 0216 0244 4h 55min 15 20h 16min 17
80 KIRKSMITH JASON 100M 0236 0258 4h 44min 13 20h 36min 18
70 HOPE MARK 100M 0249 0420 6h 4min 38 20h 49min 19
38 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M 0326 0338 5h 32min 19 21h 26min 20
23 BYRNE SIMON 100M 0333 0413 5h 57min 32 21h 33min 21
104 MCDONALD ANDREW 100M 0403 0417 5h 53min 30 22h 3min 22
82 LAFFERTY LISE 100M 0412 0435 6h 5min 40 22h 12min 23
84 LAUER SIMON 100M 0420 0428 5h 10min 17 22h 20min 24
8 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M 0433 0445 5h 45min 27 22h 33min 25
95 LYNCH CIARÁN 100M 0443 0505 5h 36min 21 22h 43min 26
35 DEAR KIRRILY 100M 0500 0522 5h 44min 24 23h 0min 27
66 HEWAT ANDREW 100M 0500 0519 6h 2min 36 23h 0min 27
34 DAWSON MARTYN 100M 0512 0529 5h 50min 28 23h 12min 29
44 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M 0514 0532 5h 32min 19 23h 14min 30
40 DRUMMOND STEVE 100M 0530 0544 5h 44min 24 23h 30min 31
76 KERR DANIEL 100M 0543 0659 6h 8min 45 23h 43min 32
99 MATTINGLY ROB 100M 0550 0609 5h 59min 33 23h 50min 33
19 BROWN GREG 100M 0554 0609 6h 16min 49 23h 54min 34
167 WYE GRAHAM 100M 0555 0613 6h 6min 43 23h 55min 35
116 NICOLAS JOSE 100M 0600 0629 6h 6min 43 24h 0min 36
119 PEACH ELOUISE 100M 0602 0624 6h 9min 46 24h 2min 37
16 BRIDLE BILLY 100M 0615 0622 6h 0min 35 24h 15min 38
132 SIEGLE JESS 100M 0632 0653 6h 5min 40 24h 32min 39
128 ROBERTS DAMON 100M 0634 0705 5h 87min 34 24h 34min 40
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M 0653 0700 6h 15min 48 24h 53min 41
102 MCCORMACK ASHLEY 100M 0654 0704 6h 4min 38 24h 54min 42
55 GREEN PAUL 100M 0701 0713 6h 29min 53 25h 1min 43
91 LIGHTFOOT GARY 100M 0701 0713 6h 28min 51 25h 1min 43
67 HIGHFIELD SARAH 100M 0714 0726 5h 26min 18 25h 14min 45
46 FOGG DAVE 100M 0716 0728 7h 31min 57 25h 16min 46
168 YIM HENG FATT 100M 0720 0734 6h 5min 40 25h 20min 47
18 BROWN DAVID 100M 0726 0737 6h 44min 54 25h 26min 48
22 BYRNE PATRICK 100M 0734 0748 5h 51min 29 25h 34min 49
31 CONNOR ADAM 100M 0734 0748 5h 54min 31 25h 34min 49
33 CRONSHAW JASE 100M 0754 0822 6h 28min 51 25h 54min 51
75 JONES DAVID 100M 0754 0822 6h 11min 47 25h 54min 51
108 MIK GERIK 100M 0759 0823 6h 2min 36 25h 59min 53
60 HASSALL ROLAND 100M 0800 0812 7h 16min 55 26h 0min 54
162 WILLIAMS LYNN 100M 0836 0849 6h 22min 50 26h 36min 55
64 HERNANDEZ NAHILA 100M 0858 0924 7h 30min 56 26h 58min 56
112 MORETON JOHN 100M 0921 0932 5h 42min 22 27h 21min 57
4 AUSTIN DAVID 100M RET          
9 BARRETT MATT 100M RET          
17 BROOKS RICHARD 100M            
28 CHU MARGARET 100M            
30 COLAGIURI PETE 100M            
41 DUARTE DA COSTA JEISON 100M            
42 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M            
48 FRAZER ALAN 100M            
49 FROST MICHAEL 100M            
57 GUSTARD CRAIG 100M            
58 HAMATY SABINA 100M            
61 HAYES SIMONE 100M            
65 HERRMANN JAN 100M            
88 LEGGE KONRAD 100M            
89 LEUNG KA HANG 100M            
90 LEWIS JOE 100M            
97 MARTIN LEVI 100M            
100 MCCLELLAN DARREN 100M RET          
105 MCGRATH MICHAEL 100M RET          
107 MENCINSKY TARAS 100M            
109 MITCHELL SCOTT 100M            
111 MONKS PAUL 100M            
118 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M RET          
127 REDDING MARK 100M            
142 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M            
146 THOMPSON BILL 100M RET          
149 TOPPER KURT 100M            
155 VERNON GRAHAME 100M            
156 VICKERS SCOTT 100M            
163 WILLIS DAVE 100M RET          
Race Last First Event Checkpoint 6        
No. Name Name   In Out race time position  race time position 
    Cut Off Times 600   1300 leg leg overall overall
101 McCLYMONT CLARKE 100M 2322 2331 1h 52min 1 17h 22min 1
53 GRAHAM DAVE 100M 0123 0128 2h 13min 3 19h 23min 2
151 GARCIA BENEITO VICENTE JUAN 100M 0145 0200 2h 28min 8 19h 45min 3
39 DONALDSON ANDREW 100M 0205 0208 2h 20min 6 20h 5min 4
134 SMITH DAMIAN 100M 0205 0216 2h 13min 3 20h 5min 4
103 MCDERMOTT SONIA 100M 0220 0224 2h 24min 7 20h 20min 6
124 RANSON BRENT 100M 0232 0242 2h 37min 12 20h 32min 7
114 MURPHY PHILIP 100M 0243 0248 1h 96min 2 20h 43min 8
45 EVISON GEOFF 100M 0326 0339 2h 32min 11 21h 26min 9
157 WARD JOE 100M 0334 0340 2h 43min 16 21h 34min 10
79 KIRKBANK-ELLIS GORDI 100M 0338 0350 2h 45min 19 21h 38min 11
86 LAYSON ANDREW 100M 0344 0349 2h 44min 18 21h 44min 12
121 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100M 0354 0359 2h 38min 13 21h 54min 13
131 SCOINES ROB 100M 0508 0526 2h 52min 24 23h 8min 14
165 WOOLLEY ROBERT 100M 0508 0526 3h 41min 56 23h 8min 14
158 WEIR SAM 100M 0553 0615 3h 9min 38 23h 53min 16
80 KIRKSMITH JASON 100M 0602 0614 3h 4min 34 24h 2min 17
38 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M 0652 0701 3h 14min 47 24h 52min 18
15 BLAKE JONATHAN 100M 0656 0703 2h 40min 14 24h 56min 19
23 BYRNE SIMON 100M 0656 0709 2h 43min 16 24h 56min 19
8 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M 0713 0717 2h 28min 8 25h 13min 21
84 LAUER SIMON 100M 0714 0723 2h 46min 20 25h 14min 22
104 MCDONALD ANDREW 100M 0729 0738 3h 12min 42 25h 29min 23
82 LAFFERTY LISE 100M 0730 0735 2h 55min 27 25h 30min 24
70 HOPE MARK 100M 0740 0752 3h 20min 51 25h 40min 25
95 LYNCH CIARÁN 100M 0806 0833 3h 1min 32 26h 6min 26
34 DAWSON MARTYN 100M 0815 0833 2h 46min 20 26h 15min 27
44 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M 0820 0837 2h 48min 22 26h 20min 28
99 MATTINGLY ROB 100M 0826 0839 2h 17min 5 26h 26min 29
35 DEAR KIRRILY 100M 0840 0904 3h 18min 49 26h 40min 30
66 HEWAT ANDREW 100M 0840 0858 3h 21min 52 26h 40min 30
40 DRUMMOND STEVE 100M 0851 0905 3h 7min 37 26h 51min 32
16 BRIDLE BILLY 100M 0902 0913 2h 40min 14 27h 2min 33
167 WYE GRAHAM 100M 0923 0927 3h 10min 40 27h 23min 34
76 KERR DANIEL 100M 0929 0946 2h 30min 10 27h 29min 35
116 NICOLAS JOSE 100M 0935 1003 3h 6min 36 27h 35min 36
119 PEACH ELOUISE 100M 0936 0946 3h 12min 42 27h 36min 37
132 SIEGLE JESS 100M 0949 1001 2h 56min 29 27h 49min 38
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M 1003 1011 3h 3min 33 28h 3min 39
102 MCCORMACK ASHLEY 100M 1003 1011 2h 59min 30 28h 3min 39
19 BROWN GREG 100M 1007 1047 3h 58min 57 28h 7min 41
128 ROBERTS DAMON 100M 1024 1048 3h 19min 50 28h 24min 42
55 GREEN PAUL 100M 1026 1034 3h 13min 44 28h 26min 43
91 LIGHTFOOT GARY 100M 1027 1033 3h 14min 47 28h 27min 44
67 HIGHFIELD SARAH 100M 1030 1039 3h 4min 34 28h 30min 45
46 FOGG DAVE 100M 1038 1053 3h 10min 40 28h 38min 46
22 BYRNE PATRICK 100M 1101 1107 3h 13min 44 29h 1min 47
31 CONNOR ADAM 100M 1101 1107 3h 13min 44 29h 1min 47
18 BROWN DAVID 100M 1105 1111 3h 28min 53 29h 5min 49
168 YIM HENG FATT 100M 1108 1120 3h 34min 55 29h 8min 50
60 HASSALL ROLAND 100M 1112 1125 3h 0min 31 29h 12min 51
33 CRONSHAW JASE 100M 1116 1132 2h 54min 25 29h 16min 52
75 JONES DAVID 100M 1116 1137 2h 54min 25 29h 16min 52
108 MIK GERIK 100M 1118 1137 2h 55min 27 29h 18min 54
112 MORETON JOHN 100M 1220 1221 2h 48min 22 30h 20min 55
162 WILLIAMS LYNN 100M 1220 1229 3h 31min 54 30h 20min 55
64 HERNANDEZ NAHILA 100M 1233 1238 3h 9min 38 30h 33min 57
4 AUSTIN DAVID 100M            
9 BARRETT MATT 100M            
17 BROOKS RICHARD 100M            
28 CHU MARGARET 100M            
30 COLAGIURI PETE 100M            
41 DUARTE DA COSTA JEISON 100M            
42 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M            
48 FRAZER ALAN 100M            
49 FROST MICHAEL 100M            
57 GUSTARD CRAIG 100M            
58 HAMATY SABINA 100M            
61 HAYES SIMONE 100M            
65 HERRMANN JAN 100M            
88 LEGGE KONRAD 100M            
89 LEUNG KA HANG 100M            
90 LEWIS JOE 100M            
97 MARTIN LEVI 100M            
100 MCCLELLAN DARREN 100M            
105 MCGRATH MICHAEL 100M            
107 MENCINSKY TARAS 100M            
109 MITCHELL SCOTT 100M            
111 MONKS PAUL 100M            
118 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M            
127 REDDING MARK 100M            
142 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M            
146 THOMPSON BILL 100M            
149 TOPPER KURT 100M            
155 VERNON GRAHAME 100M            
156 VICKERS SCOTT 100M            
163 WILLIS DAVE 100M            
Race Last First Event Finish          
No. Name Name   100 mile leg race time position  race time position 
    Cut Off Times 600 1800 dif leg leg overall overall
101 McCLYMONT CLARKE 100M 0256 325 3h 25min 1 20h 56min 1
53 GRAHAM DAVE 100M 0546 418 4h 18min 4 23h 46min 2
134 SMITH DAMIAN 100M 0607 351 3h 51min 2 24h 7min 3
151 GARCIA BENEITO VICENTE JUAN 100M 0620 420 4h 20min 6 24h 20min 4
39 DONALDSON ANDREW 100M 0630 422 4h 22min 7 24h 30min 5
124 RANSON BRENT 100M 0727 445 4h 45min 12 25h 27min 6
103 MCDERMOTT SONIA 100M 0739 515 5h 15min 22 25h 39min 7
114 MURPHY PHILIP 100M 0745 457 4h 57min 16 25h 45min 8
121 QUINLAN MEREDITH 100M 0805 406 4h 6min 3 26h 5min 9
45 EVISON GEOFF 100M 0814 435 4h 35min 9 26h 14min 10
86 LAYSON ANDREW 100M 0815 426 4h 26min 8 26h 15min 11
157 WARD JOE 100M 0841 501 5h 1min 17 26h 41min 12
79 KIRKBANK-ELLIS GORDI 100M 0854 504 5h 4min 18 26h 54min 13
131 SCOINES ROB 100M 1020 454 4h 54min 13 28h 20min 14
165 WOOLLEY ROBERT 100M 1020 454 4h 54min 13 28h 20min 14
80 KIRKSMITH JASON 100M 1056 442 4h 42min 11 28h 56min 16
8 BARLOW NICHOLAS 100M 1136 419 4h 19min 5 29h 36min 17
158 WEIR SAM 100M 1137 522 5h 22min 28 29h 37min 18
15 BLAKE JONATHAN 100M 1140 437 4h 37min 10 29h 40min 19
84 LAUER SIMON 100M 1230 507 5h 7min 19 30h 30min 20
82 LAFFERTY LISE 100M 1252 517 5h 17min 23 30h 52min 21
38 DOLEZAL MILAN 100M 1255 554 5h 54min 42 30h 55min 22
104 MCDONALD ANDREW 100M 1304 526 5h 26min 29 31h 4min 23
23 BYRNE SIMON 100M 1322 613 6h 13min 50 31h 22min 24
70 HOPE MARK 100M 1333 541 5h 41min 34 31h 33min 25
95 LYNCH CIARÁN 100M 1359 526 5h 26min 29 31h 59min 26
34 DAWSON MARTYN 100M 1420 547 5h 47min 39 32h 20min 27
99 MATTINGLY ROB 100M 1420 541 5h 41min 34 32h 20min 27
44 ENFIELD SCOTT 100M 1423 546 5h 46min 38 32h 23min 29
76 KERR DANIEL 100M 1442 456 4h 56min 15 32h 42min 30
40 DRUMMOND STEVE 100M 1447 542 5h 42min 36 32h 47min 31
66 HEWAT ANDREW 100M 1447 549 5h 49min 40 32h 47min 31
16 BRIDLE BILLY 100M 1522 609 6h 9min 49 33h 22min 33
167 WYE GRAHAM 100M 1535 608 6h 8min 48 33h 35min 34
35 DEAR KIRRILY 100M 1536 632 6h 32min 56 33h 36min 35
119 PEACH ELOUISE 100M 1541 555 5h 55min 44 33h 41min 36
132 SIEGLE JESS 100M 1556 555 5h 55min 44 33h 56min 37
46 FOGG DAVE 100M 1601 508 5h 8min 20 34h 1min 38
67 HIGHFIELD SARAH 100M 1615 536 5h 36min 33 34h 15min 39
21 BRUN-SMITS MARINA 100M 1617 606 6h 6min 47 34h 17min 40
116 NICOLAS JOSE 100M 1630 627 6h 27min 55 34h 30min 41
128 ROBERTS DAMON 100M 1633 545 5h 45min 37 34h 33min 42
102 MCCORMACK ASHLEY 100M 1635 624 6h 24min 53 34h 35min 43
33 CRONSHAW JASE 100M 1650 518 5h 18min 25 34h 50min 44
75 JONES DAVID 100M 1650 513 5h 13min 21 34h 50min 44
55 GREEN PAUL 100M 1653 619 6h 19min 51 34h 53min 46
91 LIGHTFOOT GARY 100M 1653 620 6h 20min 52 34h 53min 46
108 MIK GERIK 100M 1656 519 5h 19min 27 34h 56min 48
31 CONNOR ADAM 100M 1657 550 5h 50min 41 34h 57min 49
60 HASSALL ROLAND 100M 1657 532 5h 32min 32 34h 57min 49
22 BYRNE PATRICK 100M 1701 554 5h 54min 42 35h 1min 51
168 YIM HENG FATT 100M 1716 556 5h 56min 46 35h 16min 52
19 BROWN GREG 100M 1722 635 6h 35min 57 35h 22min 53
18 BROWN DAVID 100M 1737 626 6h 26min 54 35h 37min 54
162 WILLIAMS LYNN 100M 1747 518 5h 18min 25 35h 47min 55
112 MORETON JOHN 100M 1748 527 5h 27min 31 35h 48min 56
64 HERNANDEZ NAHILA 100M 1755 517 5h 17min 23 35h 55min 57
4 AUSTIN DAVID 100M            
9 BARRETT MATT 100M            
17 BROOKS RICHARD 100M            
28 CHU MARGARET 100M            
30 COLAGIURI PETE 100M            
41 DUARTE DA COSTA JEISON 100M            
42 DUGDALE MARTIN 100M            
48 FRAZER ALAN 100M            
49 FROST MICHAEL 100M            
57 GUSTARD CRAIG 100M            
58 HAMATY SABINA 100M            
61 HAYES SIMONE 100M            
65 HERRMANN JAN 100M            
88 LEGGE KONRAD 100M            
89 LEUNG KA HANG 100M            
90 LEWIS JOE 100M            
97 MARTIN LEVI 100M            
100 MCCLELLAN DARREN 100M            
105 MCGRATH MICHAEL 100M            
107 MENCINSKY TARAS 100M            
109 MITCHELL SCOTT 100M            
111 MONKS PAUL 100M            
118 O'SHEA MATTHEW 100M            
127 REDDING MARK 100M            
142 SYLVESTER JAMES 100M            
146 THOMPSON BILL 100M            
149 TOPPER KURT 100M            
155 VERNON GRAHAME 100M            
156 VICKERS SCOTT 100M            
163 WILLIS DAVE 100M            

 

Race Records

Past Winners

Honour Roll

All-Time 100 Miles

All-Time 100 Kilometres

Past Years