Home

Race Information

Organisation

Entry Information

Race Weekend

During the Race

Course

Detailed Maps

Detailed Directions

Checkpoints

Hazards

Mandatory Equipment & Runner Safety

Drop Bags

Pacers

Support Crews

Driving Directions

Transport

Pre-Race Dinner

Accommodation

Medical Research

Links

Entrants

Competitor Updates

Waiting List

Progress Times

 

THE GREAT NORTH WALK 100s

 

HONOUR ROLL

 

 

Ranked by number of Starts, then number of Finishes, then alphabetically, giving priority to the 100 Miles over the 100 Kilometres.

 

 

Last
Name
First
Name
Year and Performance
2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017*
HEWAT ANDREW 100K
2
21:05
100M
8=
35:13
100M
14=
34:55
100M
17
31:50
100M
23=
35:50
100M
26=
35:42
100M
36
34:49
100M
28=
31:44
100M
DNF
100M
31
32:47
100 M
31
32:34
100M
35
34:30
100M
=37
34:37
MURPHY PHILIP   100M
8=
35:13
100M
5
26:57
100M
3
27:46
100M
2
26:29
100M
26=
35:42
100M
10
25:21
100M
5
25:02
100M
7
28:54
100M
8
25:45
100 M
21
28:44
100M
17
27:51
100M
14
27:54
THOMPSON BILL 100M
DNF
100M
10
35:48
100M
20
35:45
100M
27=
35:46
100M
26
35:51
100M
31
35:45
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100 M
DNF
100M
44
35:44
 
EVISON GEOFF     100K
7
16:15
100K
13
17:15
100M
23=
35:50
100M
25
35:34
100M
20
29:53
100M
8=
27:43
100M
12
30:28
100M
10
26:14
100 M
23
29:08


100M
20
29:04
WYE GRAHAM       100M
23=
35:27
100M
DNF
100M
14
32:54
100M
31=
33:30
100M
39
34:39
100M
DNF
100M
34
33:35
100 M
43
34:42
100M
24
29:36
100M
31
32:43
BARLOW NICHOLAS       100K
5=
15:18
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
37
34:53
100M
DNF
100M
15
32:27
100M
17
29:36
100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
42
35:16
GREGORY WAYNE 100M
3
32:24
100M
2
32:09
100M
8
28:46
100M
2
26:56
100M
9
30:33
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
      100 M
41
34:31
100M
DNF
 
BROWN GREGORY       100K
24
20:53
100M
DNF
100K
DNF
100M
41
35:34
100M
34
33:52
  100M
53
35:22
100 M
44
34:54
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
CAMPBELL GRANT 100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
37
34:21
100M
22
33:52
   

 
LILLEY ALLISON   100M
DNF
100M
9
30:34
100M
15=
31:33
100M
10
30:37
100M
22
34:39
  100M
8=
27:43
100M
23
34:02
    100M
DNF
 
CAMERON ROBIN     100K
2
15:15
  100M
5
29:16
100M
18
33:18
100M
DNF
  100K
18
18:45
100K
31
16:30
100 M
35
33:42


100K
DNF
DEAR KIRRILY         100K
19
19:16
100K
13
20:30
100M
DNF
100M
26=
31:43
100M
DNF
100M
35
33:36
100 K
28
18:05
100K
31
17:36
 
JAMES RAY 100M
DNF
100M
6
34:46
100M
14=
34:55
100M
23=
35:27
100M
DNF
  100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
   

 
REDDING MARK       100K
23
20:00
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
30
32:59
100M
12
28:29
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
  100M
DNF
 
LADYMAN RODNEY 100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
12
32:38
100M
10=
30:51
100M
13=
34:33
100M
32
35:48
100M
26=
32:35
       

 
WARD JOE           100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
19
29:51
  100M
12
26:41
100 M
2
24:10
100M
4
24:25
100M
2
21:54
NIKOLAEV NIKOLAY       100M
DNF
100M
21=
35:48
100M
26=
35:42
100M
13
28:21
100M
2
23:33
100M
DNF
    100K
3
12:44
 
MARTIN LEVI         100K
13
17:49
100M
11=
31:49
100M
3
22:44
    100M
DNF
100 M
DNF
100M
16
27:37
100M
DNF
AUSTIN DAVID         100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100K
35
16:40
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100 M
53
35:58


 
ENGLISH STEPHEN     100K
DNF
100K
DNF
100K
DNF
  100K
25
20:25
  100K
DNF
  100 K
DNF
100K
DNF
 
COMMINS LOUIS 100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100K
DNF
            100M
DNF
100K
DNF
QUINLAN MEREDITH       100M
15=
31:33
100M
7
29:52
100M
5
28:37
100M
7
25:03
  100K
2
13:39
100M
9
26:05
 

 
LAUER SIMON           100K
9
19:08
  100K
21
15:06
  100M
20
30:30
100 M
10
26:39
100M
14
27:15
100M
8
24:50
SMITH DAMIAN             100M
DNF
100M
3
23:40
100M
5
27:52
100M
3
24:07
100 M
3
24:38
100M
2
23:09
 
McCLYMONT CLARKE         100K
1
12:28
100K
1
12:26
100K
DNF
100K
1
09:58
  100M
1
20:56
100 K
1
11:20


 
MARKEY GAVIN             100K
9=
15:56
100M
DNF
100M
1
25:03
  100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
12
27:39
McGRATH MICHAEL             100K
14
18:28
100M
25
31:27
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100 M
47
35:15
100M
DNF
 
GUEST STEVE   100K
3
18:12
    100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
14
28:23
100K
11
13:59
100M
DNF
   

 
GRAY STEVEN       100K
20=
19:55
100K
DNF
100K
DNF
100K
DNF
100K
45
19:40
  100K
59
20:56
 

 
LAWRENCE RACHEL     100M
DNF
100M
4
27:47
  100M
DNF
100M
34=
34:08
100M
DNF
      100M
DNF
 
WAUGH DAVID 100M
1
26:18
100M
DNF
100M
1=
23:30
    100M
DNF
100M
DNF
  100M
DNF
   

 
FOX ROBERT   100K
DNF
100K
DNF
100K
19
19:52
100K
DNF
100K
DNF
100K
29=
21:38
       

 
HERRMANN JAN 100M
4
34:28
100M
DNF
    100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
    100M
DNF
 

 
BARRETT MATT             100K
DNF
100K
28
15:52
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100 M
DNF


100K
DNF
RIDLEY GRAHAM       100K
4
15:03
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
  100M
DNF
100K
DNF
  100 K
DNF


 
HUGHES PAT     100K
DNF
    100K
DNF
  100K
49=
20:18
100K
DNF
100K
DNF
100 K
DNF


 
ROBINS DARREL     100K
16
19:12
100M
10=
30:51
100M
3
27:13
100M
4
28:05
100M
6
24:44
       

 
VAZQUEZ-RECIO LUIS         100M
13=
34:53
100M
10
31:35
100M
24
31:23
100M
38
34:38
    100 K
44
21:08


 
GAMBLE MALCOLM     100K
5=
15:45
100K
2
14:16
100K
6
15:37
100K
2
14:01
100K
3
12:50
       

 
HEATON KEVIN       100M
18
32:59
100M
16=
35:26
100M
24
35:19
100M
DNF
        100M
21
28:56
 
LAYSON ANDREW             100K
9=
15:56
  100M
DNF
100M
11
26:15
100 K
4
12:25


100M
6
24:30
TOPPER KURT                 100M
30
35:32
100M
DNF
100 M
39
34:03
100M
46
35:48
100M
DNF
TRUMPER JANE       100M
23=
35:27
100M
16=
35:26
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
26=
31:43
     

 
EVERY PAUL 100M
2
32:07
100M
DNF
100K
11
18:18
    100M
DNF
100M
23
31:14
       

 
McCLELLAN DARREN           100K
4
14:37
100M
5
24:28
  100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100 M
25
29:25


 
THOMAS PETER     100K
1
13:56
    100K
7
17:14
100M
DNF
100K
30
16:01
100M
DNF
   

 
HODDER JEFF           100K
5
15:50
100K
4
14:52
  100K
DNF
100K
24
15:39
100 M
DNF


 
TURNER DAVID                 100K
DNF
100K
43
17:59
100 M
DNF
100K
18
15:48
100K
=18
15:59
JUDD GAVIN         100K
14=
100K
DNF
100K
12
16:43
100K
24
15:32
100K
DNF
   

 
WALSH KATE       100K
18
19:50
    100K
29=
21:38
100K
41=
18:28
100K
DNF
    100K
DNF
 
BRUN-SMITS MARINA               100M
DNF
100M
25
34:58
100M
40
34:17
100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
 
KIRKBANK-
ELLIS
GORDI           100M
7
29:18
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
  100M
13
26:54
  100M
DNF
 
MENCINSKY TARAS         100M
DNF
    100K
26
15:36
  100M
DNF
100 M
DNF


100M
26
31:48
BLEAKMAN DAN       100M
DNF
100M
DNF
  100M
17=
29:10
100K
DNF
    100 K
15
15:40


 
O'SHEA MATTHEW         100K
20
19:17
100M
DNF
100K
11
16:02
  100M
DNF
100M
DNF
 

 
WARMERDAM SEBASTIAN   100M
DNF
  100M
22
34:10
    100M
DNF
  100K
DNF
    100K
45
20:23
 
SILK TOM     100K
4
15:34
100K
DNF
100M
21=
35:48
100K
DNF
100K
DNF
       

 
QUINN GERRY         100K
24
21:27
100K
DNF
  100K
48
20:15
  100K
DNF
100 K
DNF


 
BRIDLE BILLY                 100M
DNF
100M
33
33:22
100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
VERNON GRAHAME               100K
52
20:56
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
 
GUILLAUME PASCAL JEAN                 100K
DNF
100K
8
13:45
100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
DUGDALE MARTIN         100K
DNF
      100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
 
BYRNE SIMON                 100M
21
33:46
100M
24
31:22
100 M
11
27:12
100M
6
24:50
 
VIZE ANDREW       100M
6
29:05
100M
1
25:15
100M
1
24:33
100M
1
22:02
       

 
HOPE MARK                 100K
11
17:41
100M
25
31:33
100 M
5
25:06
100M
15
27:24
 
PARKER GARETH       100K
17
19:43
100M
16=
35:26
100M
17
32:58
100M
12
28:04
       

 
PRICE MARTIN         100K
11
16:53
100M
6
29:11
  100M
11
28:18
    100 K
19
16:48


 
GRINDLAY SYMON         100K
17
19:12
100M
26=
35:42
        100 K
38
20:05
100K
43
20:11
 
BLACKMORE KIERON           100K
12
20:07
100K
22
19:49
100K
38
17:28
  100K
26
15:54
 

 
LOCKWOOD GLENN     100M
19
35:38
100K
20=
19:55
100M
DNQ
36:36
100M
30
35:43
         

 
GRAHAM DAVE               100M
13=
28:48
100M
DNF
100M
2
23:46
100 M
8
26:06


 
MACKAY JOEL   100M
DNF
100M
3
24:57
100M
1
26:31
            100 M
15
27:44


 
DAVIES BRENDAN             100K
1
11:36
100M
1
19:27
100M
DNF
   

100M
1
19:36
ENFIELD SCOTT               100K
13
14:12
100M
DNF
100M
29
32:23
  100M
23
29:22
 
MONKS PAUL     100K
8
17:50
          100M
3
27:17
100M
DNF
100 M
17
28:30


 
ANNETT NOEL           100K
3
14:08
100M
15
28:24
100M
DNF
  100K
27
15:58
 

 
JARDINE KEVIN                   100K
46
18:24
100 M
DNF
100K
40
18:54
100K
31
17:53
BOWEN ANDREW         100M
DNF
100M
15=
32:57
100M
DNF
100M
13=
28:48
     

 
MATTINGLY ROB               100M
24
31:15
100M
DNF
100M
27
32:20
100 M
DNF


 
WOOD JOHN         100M
20
35:30
100M
DNF
100M
31=
33:30
  100M
DNF
   

 
CHU MARGARET           100M
DNF
100M
31=
33:30
    100M
DNF
  100K
26
17:02
 
LAFFERTY LISE             100K
8
15:55
100M
DNF
100K
DNF
100M
21
30:52
 

 
DOMONKOS STEVE             100K
DNF
  100K
DNF
  100 M
38
33:55
100K
25
17:00
 
LASSERRE GEORGES             100M
DNF
100K
14
14:21
100K
DNF
100K
19
15:06
 

 
THOMSON GREG               100K
DNF
100K
DNF
    100K
12
15:08
100M
13
27:48
BARCLAY NICK     100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
23=
35:50
100M
DNF
         

 
BROOKS RICHARD                 100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100 M
DNF
100M
42
35:40
 
DOKE MARIE     100M
DNF
100M
14
31:25
100M
DNF
  100M
DNF
       

 
JONES DAVID             100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
44
34:50
 

 
TURNER TIM 100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
14=
34:55
  100M
DNF
           

 
WRIGHT IAN 100M
DNF
100M
1
30:21
100M
DNF
100M
DNF
             

 
DOLEZAL MILAN       100K
DNF
100M
DNF
      100M
DNF
100M
22
30:55
 

 
GUSTARD CRAIG                 100K
28
21:34
100M
DNF
100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
 
MARKEZIC JASON       100K
8
16:23
100M
DNF
100K
DNF
100K
DNF
       

 
COLEMAN TERRY     100M
10
31:23
100M
8=
30:09
100M
6
29:31
           

 
DARWIN ADAM                 100M
29
35:30
  100 M
29
31:52
100M
18
28:23
 
GULLIVER SIMON                 100M
13
30:38
  100 M
13
27:19
100M
7
25:09
 
LOVRIC MICHAEL     100M
13
33:25
100M
10=
30:51
100M
11
32:16
           

 
SCOINES ROBERT             100M
29
32:53
    100M
14
28:20
100 M
20
28:37


 
CARTER ADAM     100K
10
18:13
100M
20
33:26
    100M
34=
34:08
       

 
COOK KIM   100M
5
34:22
100K
3
15:16
100M
5
29:00
             

 
COOPER MATT         100K
2
12:56
100M
3
26:13
100M
2
22:22
       

 
HANNEY ROGER           100K
11
19:52
100M
19
29:49
  100M
27
35:18
   

 
HORSBURGH EWAN     100M
6
27:40
100K
1
12:21
            100 M
1
23:47


 
KEITH SUSAN               100K
18
14:47
    100 M
14
27:28
100M
12
27:01
 
KRANZ ADAM             100K
18
19:06
100K
15
14:22
      100M
29
31:44
 
MOLONEY MALLANI             100K
27=
21:35
100K
20
15:05
100K
7=
17:22
   

 
MIHALAKELLIS GEORGE                     100 M
34
33:16
100M
24
29:36
100M
36
34:30
LOLLBACK DAN                     100 K
5
12:53
100M
26
29:51
100M
7
24:44
BENAYOUN STEPHANE         100M
DNF
  100M
17=
29:10
100M
31
33:27
     

 
BYRNE PATRICK                 100M
DNF
100M
51
35:01
  100M
40
34:59
 
CONNOR ADAM                 100M
DNF
100M
49
34:57
  100M
39
34:53
 
DAWSON MARTYN                 100M
DNF
100M
27
32:20
100 M
45
35:14


 
DRUMMOND STEVE             100M
26=
32:35
  100M
DNF
100M
31
32:47
 

 
HARVEY-
JAMIESON
SUSANNAH           100M
19
33:55
100M
38
35:09
      100 M
DNF


 
MORETON JOHN                 100M
DNF
100M
56
35:48
100 M
47
35:15


 
BLACKMAN PAUL                   100K
25
15:40
100 M
DNF
100M
27
31:17
 
CALVERT WAYNE                   100K
10
13:48
  100K
5
13:04
100K
4
11:52
FLETCHER PAUL                     100 K
37
19:49
100K
35
17:55
100K
30
17:45
MASON ROB         100K
7
15:57
100M
8
29:31
        100 M
DNF


 
ROBERTSON OWEN               100M
33
33:47
100M
DNF
100K
40
17:22
 

 
VICKERS SCOTT               100K
25
15:34
100M
18
32:50
100M
DNF
 

 
BACON MATT   100M
DNF
          100K
29
15:59
  100K
61
21:17
 

 
BYRNES SHARON   100K
2
16:38
        100K
5
15:13
100M
DNF
     

 
HUBER DAN             100M
40
35:33
  100K
13=
17:50
  100 K
DNF


 
LITTERICK BRUCE                   100K
50
19:23
100 K
34
19:08


100M
DNF
MILES MICHAEL       100K
5=
15:18
100K
4
14:14
100M
DNF
         

 
SMITHERS BRAD           100K
DNF
      100K
35
16:48
100 M
32
32:42


 
WILTON LEE                   100K
5
13:08
100 K
2
11:58
100M
DNF
 
COOMBS DAVE         100K
3
13:46
  100K
DNF
      100 K
14
15:26


 
HORSBURGH TIMOTHY                   100K
63
21:24
100 K
DNF
100K
46
20:25
 
STUART NATHAN                   100K
11
13:55
100 K
DNF
100K
7
13:50
 
BOWERS STEPHEN               100M
28=
31:44
    100 M
DNF


100M
23
29:39
COLAGIURI PETE               100M
35
33:59
  100M
DNF
  100M
DNF
 
CRONSHAW JASON               100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
44
34:50
 

 
DEVLIN JULES                 100M
10
29:48
  100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
 
McDONALD ANDREW               100M
DNF
100M
DNF
100M
23
31:04
 

 
PENTEADO ANA             100M
DNF
  100M
DNF
  100 M
52
35:41


 
POH SEIVLAND               100M
DNF
100M
DNF
  100 M
50
35:32


 
WHITTEN PHILIP       100M
DNF
100M
8
30:24
  100M
DNF
       

 
COOK REBECCA                   100K
54
20:08
100 M
DNF


100M
DNF
DOLEY WESTON                   100K
17
15:01
100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
 
SCURRY GRANT               100K
44
19:32
100M
DNF
  100 M
DNF


 
CUPITT BART        100K
DNF
100K
16
18:53
100M
DNF
         

 
MURPHY JASON             100K
15
18:47
  100M
DNF
  100 K
DNF


 
KNIGHT NIGEL       100K
DNF
  100K
DNF
100K
26
21:19
       

 
MAHER MICHAEL         100K
DNF
  100K
DNF
100K
36
16:45
     

 
BUTLER BRET               100M
DNF
100M
DNF
  100 M
DNF


 
SYLVESTER JAMES                 100M
DNF
100M
DNF
 

100M
DNF
PEARCE BRENDAN             100M
DNF
100M
DNF
  100K
DNF
 

 
BRAY DAVID   100K
DNF
    100K
DNF
100K
DNF
         

 
OWEN ANN         100K
DNF
100K
DNF
100K
DNF
       

 
WALDEN JOY               100K
DNF
100K
DNF
  100 K
DNF


 
FAHEY PAUL   100M
DNF
100M
DNF
      100M
DNF
       

 
BARNES TAMSIN     100M
14=
34:55
100M
19
33:22
             

 
BRUINS ROBYN                     100 M
18
28:34
100M
3
23:49
 
CUTHBERT PAUL               100M
23
31:03
100M
2
25:27
   

 
FARRELLY CHANTELLE                     100 M
22
28:50
100M
11
25:49
 
HEDGES JOE                     100 M
35
33:42
100M
18
28:23
 
HUGHES MICHAEL             100M
28
32:50
100M
15
28:59
     

 
LYNDON TIM                     100 M
18
28:34
100M
8
25:27
 
MARSHALL KELVIN       100M
7
29:50
  100M
13
32:08
         

 
PICKERING GARY           100M
11=
31:49
100M
11
27:57
       

 
RANSON BRENT                 100M
16
32:35
100M
6
25:27
 

 
SIEGLE JESS                   100M
37
33:56
  100M
31
32:06
 
WEIR SAMUEL                 100M
6
28:40
100M
18
29:37
 

 
WHEELER JASON                 100M
19
33:27
  100 M
16
27:59


 
BACHVAROVA ANTONIYA               100K
31
16:03
100M
8
29:04
   

 
BYRNE KEVIN                   100K
12
14:01
100 M
4
24:45


 
CARDELLI BETH           100M
2
25:36
  100K
2
12:36
     

 
CARTY KATH                     100 K
7
13:22
100M
5
24:40
 
COLLINS BRENT               100M
17
29:40
    100 K
8
13:45


 
DONNET CATHY       100K
14
17:47
            100 M
49
35:31


 
GIBSON STEVE                   100K
47
18:55
100 M
33
32:44


 
GREEN PAUL               100K
39
18:08
  100M
46
34:53
 

 
KIRKSMITH JASON               100K
12
14:04
  100M
16
28:56
 

 
LYNCH CIARAN                 100K
15
17:51
100M
26
31:59
 

 
MACQUEEN PEGGY       100K
10
17:06
100M
4
27:18
           

 
LOCKWOOD BELINDA       100K
20=
19:55
100M
DNQ
36:36
           

 
ADAMSKI BRETT               100K
33
16:18
  100K
36
16:54
 

 
AVERY GARY                     100 K
42
20:56
100K
29
17:12
 
BAKER SCOTT                   100K
16
14:52
  100K
2
11:51
 
BEST STEVEN               100K
9
13:44
      100K
9
14:17
 
KONUMA AKIRA               100K
54=
21:09
100K
26=
21:26
   

 
KONUMA MUTSUKO               100K
54=
21:09
100K
26=
21:26
   

 
MURRAY GIOIA                   100K
37
16:56
  100K
20
16:20
 
POBRE ERIK                 100K
5
16:12
    100K
8
14:10
 
SIMPSON CRAIG                   100K
5
13:08
100 K
3
12:06


 
SIMS MICHAEL             100K
6
15:16
100K
4
12:52
     

 
SPANGL JURGEN                 100K
25
21:08
  100 K
33
18:57


 
TEMPLE NEIL             100K
24
20:17
100K
47
20:04
     

 
WHITBOURN JARROD                   100K
27
15:58
  100K
22
16:36
 
BURKE NICOLE                       100M
32
32:28
100M
22
29:24
BRANN ERIKA                 100K
19
19:13
   

100M
28
32:10
BRISBIN GRANT                       100K
4
12:44
100M
3
23:17
BROCK TROY                       100K
23
16:42
100M
19
28:46
HAYES CHRIS                     100 K
6
12:55


100M
10
26:10
RICHARDSON DOUG                     100 M
24
29:15


100K
9
13:20
WALLACE GREG           100K
8
18:51
         

100M
33
33:39
ARNOLD GEOFF                       100K
13
15:09
100K
5
11:57
BLAKE JONATHAN                   100M
19
29:40
100 M
DNF


 
BRISTOW DAVID                       100K
19
16:07
100K
12
14:23
CAMPBELL SETH             100M
DNF
100M
21=
30:31
     

 
CASLICK MELISSA                       100K
54
21:48
100K
=28
17:22
CLEAR DAVID           100M
9
30:30
100M
DNF
       

 
COCHRANE TIM     100M
1=
23:30
  100M
DNF
           

 
DONALDSON ANDREW                   100M
5
24:30
100 M
DNF


 
DUBOIS ANDY               100M
20
30:05
100M
DNF
   

 
HACK MARTIN               100M
DNF
100M
4
27:27
   

 
HANAVAN MICHAEL                 100M
DNF
  100 M
30
32:01


 
HARDIE MICHAEL               100M
36
34:12
100M
DNF
   

 
HASSALL ROLAND                   100M
49
34:57
 

100M
DNF
HEWITSON PAUL         100M
DNF
    100M
21=
30:31
     

 
HOLLAND CLARE         100M
DNF
100M
20=
33:57
         

 
KATEN KIRRILLY                       100K
41
19:22
100K
=28
17:22
LEUNG KA HANG                 100M
26
35:00
100M
DNF
 

 
LEWIS JOE                   100M
DNF
  100M
22
29:09
 
LINES PETER   100M
DNF
100M
11
32:19
               

 
McCORMACK ASHLEY                 100M
DNF
100M
43
34:35
 

 
MCGREGOR IAN                       100M
38
34:51
100M
DNF
MCHUGH JOHN                       100K
48
20:56
100K
39
20:30
MEAD LAWRENCE 100M
DNF
100M
7
35:04
                 

 
MILLER KARL         100M
DNF
100M
20=
33:57
         

 
NG SEOW KONG             100M
DNF
100M
44=
35:38
     

 
NICHOLSON ADRIAN                     100 M
28
30:43
100M
DNF
 
NORRIS KYLEY                       100K
14
15:30
100K
7
12:52
O'LOUGHLIN JONATHAN           100M
DNF
100M
4
23:23
       

 
ROBINSON CRAIG                     100 K
13
15:22


100K
8
13:06
SHARLAND RIGGS JENNIE                 100M
DNF
  100 M
45
35:14


 
SMIT ROCCO                 100M
DNF
  100 M
7
25:38


 
SMITH INNES       100M
8=
30:09
  100M
DNF
         

 
TURNBULL CHRIS           100M
DNF
100M
16
28:59
       

 
WILLIAMS LYNN                   100M
55
35:47
  100M
DNF
 
WILSON GUY                 100M
DNF
  100 M
39
34:03


 
YIM HENG FATT                 100M
DNF
100M
52
35:16
 

 
ABEL MATT               100M
DNF
  100K
2
11:31
 

 
BEST NATALIE               100K
10
13:54
100M
DNF
   

 
BOOKS KELLY         100K
14=
18:31
100M
DNF
         

 
CARROLL TANYA                     100 M
DNF
100K
24
16:58
 
DERNEE PHILL                     100 K
16
16:07


100M
DNF
FOWLER GRAHAM               100K
53
20:57
100M
DNF
   

 
FROST MICHAEL                 100K
7=
17:22
100M
DNF
 

 
HAMATY SABINA                 100K
6
16:23
100M
DNF
 

 
HEPWORTH ANNABEL                 100M
DNF
100K
50
19:23
 

 
KIERNAN TONY                 100M
DNF
100K
63
21:24
 

 
MILLER KOLYA         100M
DNF
100K
10
19:48
         

 
ROBERTSON MELISSA                   100K
4
12:16
100 M
DNF


 
SEARBY ADAM                 100K
29
21:49
  100 M
DNF


 
STEPHENSON SHONA             100K
2
12:48
100M
DNF
     

 
TUCKER MARK               100M
DNF
      100K
32
17:39
 
WILLIAMS MARK         100K
12
16:54
          100 M
DNF


 
ADAMS CAROL         100K
21=
21:03
100K
DNF
         

 
BEARD HELEN               100K
41=
18:28
100K
DNF
   

 
BERNARD PAUL                       100K
47
20:25
100K
DNF
BOYCE ROBERT     100K
9
17:51
100K
DNF
             

 
BYERS DARREN   100K
1
15:17
100K
DNF
               

 
ELLIOTT BOB     100K
13
19:04
    100K
DNF
         

 
GORDON JEREMY               100K
32
16:13
100K
DNF
   

 
HEPWORTH JOHN                   100K
13
14:14
  100K
DNF
 
HODDER LACHLAN                 100K
DNF
100K
30
16:29
 

 
HULL MICHAEL     100K
14=
19:07
    100K
DNF
         

 
ISBERG DOM           100K
DNF
  100K
49=
20:18
     

 
KAZAMA YOICHI                 100K
DNF
    100K
42
19:33
 
LOBSEY PHILIP           100K
14
21:03
  100K
DNF
     

 
MARSHALL SARAH-JANE               100K
49=
20:18
100K
DNF
   

 
MARTIN STEVE                 100K
DNF
100K
57
20:40
 

 
O'CONNOR KATHLEEN             100K
23
19:59
  100K
DNF
   

 
PERRY DOMINIC                     100 K
DNF
100K
1
11:41
 
RAHMATE DELINA             100K
DNF
      100 K
11
14:58


 
RAYWARD ANNA                   100K
38
17:11
100 K
DNF


 
RIVELLI DEAN                     100 K
DNF
100K
32
17:39
 
VAN DYK LYNDA       100K
25=
21:16
100K
DNF
           

 
YAP KENG LOON                     100 K
DNF
100K
53
21:40
 
COLLIN MAT                       100M
DNF
100M
29
32:11
KULINITSCH LEAH                       100M
DNF
100M
27
31:55
WANG ZHAOHUA (STEVEN)                       100M
DNF
100M
43
35:19
WILDER CHRIS                     100 M
DNF


100M
17
28:13
BURGESS ERIC                     100 M
DNF
100M
DNF
 
DEVERE-BERTLES ANNIE                       100K
DNF
100K
32
17:54
FRAZER ALAN                 100M
DNF
100M
DNF
 

 
THOMPSON NICK       100M
DNF
100M
DNF
           

 
WESTMAN MARK                       100M
DNF
100M
DNF
WORSWICK JONATHAN   100M
DNF
100M
DNF
               

 
BENNETT KELLY             100K
DNF
  100M
DNF
   

 
GOUCHER JEFF             100M
DNF
      100 K
DNF


 
McCARTHY HALL BETHANY       100K
DNF
100M
DNF
           

 
COX PETER         100K
DNF
100K
DNF
         

 
HAYES TONY           100K
DNF
100K
DNF
       

 
LACEY DAVID         100K
DNF
100K
DNF
         

 
LOADER ROBERT                       100K
DNF
100K
DNF
MAGUIRE DENISE                   100K
DNF
100 K
DNF


 
McEVOY JON             100K
DNF
  100K
DNF
   

 
PRITCHARD BYRON                       100K
DNF
100K
DNF
RAYWARD DUNCAN                   100K
DNF
100 K
DNF


 
SANDISON GORDON                       100K
44
20:12
 
AUSTIN KATHRYN                       100M
33
34:05
 
BAKER JESS             100M
9
25:20
       

 
BARTHOLOMEW ASHLEY                 100M
20
33:38
   

 
BAXTER WAYNE                 100M
14
32:07
   

 
BELL STEPHEN                         100M
40
35:11
BENDALL RAELENE               100M
50
35:50
     

 
BERRIMAN BEN                         100M
39
34:51
BROCK RENAE                         100M
19
28:46
BROWN DAVID                   100M
54
35:37
 

 
CAMPBELL MICKEY               100M
41
34:46
     

 
CARROLL GARY                     100 M
51
35:37


 
CHAMBERLAIN MATTHEW               100M
30
33:26
     

 
CHRISTIE JAMES           100M
15=
32:57
         

 
COATE JAMES                         100M
32
32:46
COLLETT JERI           100M
23
34:59
         

 
COOTE PEITA                         100M
=24
31:39
CRAIG DAVID                 100M
31
35:34
   

 
DANIEL RICHARD             100M
39
35:20
       

 
DEAN MATHEW                       100M
42
35:40
 
DOSE WESLEY               100M
6
25:59
     

 
EISLER MARITA                 100M
17
32:46
   

 
FANELLI EDEN               100M
48
35:43
     

 
FOGG DAVE                   100M
38
34:01
 

 
FOWLER GILL               100M
4
23:58
     

 
FRASER LACHLAN       100M
21
34:01
             

 
GALLAGHER IAN             100M
8
25:15
       

 
GARCIA BENEITO VICENTE JUAN                   100M
4
24:20
 

 
GAZDAG TAMAS       100M
10=
30:51
             

 
GILL OLIVER               100M
40
34:44
     

 
GOERKE DAMON     100M
4
26:52
               

 
GROVE JAMES   100M
3=
33:51
                 

 
GRUBERT DOUG                     100 M
26
29:42


 
HAWTHORNE NEIL         100M
13=
34:33
           

 
HAYMAN DAVID                 100M
24
34:56
   

 
HAYWARD TODD               100M
18
29:41
     

 
HERNANDEZ NAHILA                   100M
57
35:55
 

 
HESS JOCHEN                         100M
16
28:11
HIGHFIELD SARAH                   100M
39
34:15
 

 
HILL HAROLD                         100M
30
32:28
HIRAKAWA KAORI                         100M
=24
31:39
HONG KEITH             100M
22
30:36
       

 
IREMONGER ROB               100M
16
29:30
     

 
JACKSON CHRIS                         100M
40
35:11
KAVANAGH ADAM                       100M
28
31:21
 
KERR DANIEL                   100M
30
32:42
 

 
LACANLALE JONNIFER           100M
33
35:51
         

 
LAENEN RUTH               100M
42
35:26
     

 
LAPSYS CARROL     100M
7
27:46
               

 
LE MARINEL PHILL               100M
7
26:59
     

 
LEE KIAN HWEE               100M
44=
35:38
     

 
LEE-JOHNSON LISA       100M
27=
35:46
             

 
LIGHTFOOT GARY                   100M
46
34:53
 

 
LOCKE TIM                       100M
1
21:26
 
LOVEGROVE KRISTY                     100 M
41
34:31


 
LOWNDES STEPHEN         100M
19
35:28
           

 
MACDONALD HELEN               100M
32
33:42
     

 
MACMILLAN KATHERINE                 100M
11
29:57
   

 
MADDEN DAVID                     100 M
37
33:51


 
MARTIN BROOK                       100M
9
25:29
 
MAXWELL HAILEY                       100M
37
34:48
 
MCDERMOTT SONIA                   100M
7
25:39
 

 
MCDONALD MICHAELA                         100M
11
26:26
MCINERNEY GARTH                     100 M
6
25:28


 
McKINNON NADINE       100M
26
35:32
             

 
McKNIGHT RORY         100M
12
34:25
           

 
MEANY ANTHONY                         100M
35
34:04
METCALFE ANTHONY                         100M
=37
34:37
MIDDLETON ALEXIS             100M
25
32:32
       

 
MIK GERIK                   100M
48
34:56
 

 
MILLER JUSTIN                         100M
5
23:53
MULHOLLAND SHAUN                     100 M
9
26:27


 
MUNNS PETER                       100M
45
35:45
 
MURDOCK ADRIAN                       100M
10
25:37
 
NICOLAS JOSE                   100M
41
34:30
 

 
ORR ANNA               100M
44=
35:38
     

 
PEACH ELOUISE                   100M
36
33:41
 

 
QIU ZHIJIANG                         100M
44
35:28
REDFERN STEPHEN                         100M
4
23:34
RIORDAN GERARD                         100M
9
26:07
ROBERTS DAMON                   100M
42
34:33
 

 
ROBERTS SIMON                       100M
30
31:48
 
ROSENSTEIN PHIL     100M
14=
34:55
               

 
SCHOT MARTIN   100M
3=
33:51
                 

 
SCHWEITZER GUY                       100M
20
28:51
 
SIEM BJORNAR               100M
49
35:49
     

 
SPENCER JEREMY                       100M
13
27:06
 
STEVENS RONALD               100M
43
35:30
     

 
TEH YEE CHUAN                 100M
28
35:23
   

 
THWAITES MICK               100M
10
27:46
     

 
TOMPKIN TERRY                       100M
33
34:05
 
TOYNE CHRIS                         100M
18
28:17
TREASURE BEN                     100 M
27
29:47


 
WARD SEAN                       100M
36
34:45
 
WARNER MARCUS             100M
21
30:08
       

 
WHEAT ALAN                         100M
15
28:07
WIJAYA HENDRA               100M
44=
35:38
     

 
WILLIAMSON KERRIE                         100M
21
29:13
WOOLLEY ROBERT                   100M
14
28:20
 

 
WYND NIKKI                 100M
9
29:10
   

 
ZHANG NERO                       100M
41
35:06
 
ANDERSON VIC       100K
25=
21:16
             

 
ARCHER NATHAN               100K
34
16:33
     

 
ATKINSON JENNIFER               100K
37
17:26
     

 
BACON SARAH                   100K
61
21:17
 

 
BARTOLETTI PIERRE                   100K
44
18:03
 

 
BATTY TOM               100K
5
13:20
     

 
BLACKMORE RHYS                   100K
38
17:11
 

 
BROCK JULIE                         100K
24
16:52
BROWN MALCOLM               100K
7=
13:33
     

 
BROWN MARK                   100K
33
16:42
 

 
BURKE ASHLEY               100K
17
14:46
     

 
CAMERON ANGUS             100K
16=
18:49
       

 
CAMERON KATHERINE             100K
16=
18:49
       

 
CAMPBELL DAVID                         100K
27
17:18
CARMAN DAVID                     100 K
21
16:50


 
CARTER MURRAY       100K
3
14:24
             

 
CAVENDISH CHARLIE                         100K
=15
15:32
CLIFTON LOU                         100K
3
11:09
CONLEY SCOTT                       100K
15
15:33
 
CORREA VICTOR       100K
12
17:10
             

 
CUTLER ROD         100K
9
16:28
           

 
DAY ALEC     100K
12
18:35
               

 
DEVENEY STEVEN                     100 K
27
17:57


 
DIJOUX NICOLAS                   100K
52
19:30
 

 
DOYLE LUKE           100K
6
16:31
         

 
DUERDEN ANDREW                         100K
21
16:36
DUNNE MATT                         100K
20
16:27
ECOIFFIER DOMINIQUE                 100K
23=
21:02
   

 
ECOIFFIER SABRINA                 100K
23=
21:02
   

 
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON ROBIN                       100K
16
15:34
 
ELWIN SCOTT                   100K
21
15:24
 

 
EMR MARK             100K
13
17:54
       

 
ENCARNACION DEO                 100K
22
20:06
   

 
EVEREST MICHAEL                       100K
10
14:25
 
FIRTH STEPHEN   100K
4
18:27
                 

 
FORMAZ-PRESTON ANN                     100 K
12
15:02


 
FRAHN DANIEL                   100K
34
16:46
 

 
FRENCH ADAM         100K
10
16:41
           

 
FULTON MARK                         100K
14
15:28
GATES CALLAN                         100K
=36
19:28
GHANEM ALEX                       100K
37
18:35
 
GIBLIN MANDY                   100K
41
17:52
 

 
GLUER ROBERT         100K
23
21:08
           

 
GOWING TIM                   100K
9
13:47
 

 
GREEN JOEL       100K
16
19:09
             

 
GROSE FLEUR       100K
7
15:28
             

 
GRUNBAUM DANIEL                         100K
6
12:13
HALIM VELAN                         100K
=25
17:12
HANNA PATRICK                     100 K
41
20:55


 
HANSEN JACOB                   100K
22
15:29
 

 
HARRINGTON GRAHAM                   100K
22
15:29
 

 
HARVEY SARAH                         100K
=36
19:28
HEMMILA CINDI               100K
27
15:44
     

 
HERNANDEZ RIOS DAMARA                       100K
27
17:08
 
HILL PETER                 100K
16=
18:22
   

 
HISCOCK LISA                         100K
=22
16:48
HODGENS PATRICK         100K
5
14:58
           

 
HOPE KERRY                         100K
13
15:19
IGNJATIC ROBERT                 100K
4
15:47
   

 
JAKUS GABOR                         100K
=18
15:48
JARVIS ROBERT                 100K
9
17:28
   

 
JENNINGS ERIC                 100K
21
19:34
   

 
JEPHCOTT GRANT                       100K
50
21:38
 
JOHNSON STEPHEN               100K
3
12:41
     

 
KELLEWAY MALCOLM               100K
46
19:56
     

 
KELSO GREG                         100K
33
18:01
KINCHINGTON MATTHEW 100K
1
18:19
                   

 
KING JACQUELINE                   100K
54
20:08
 

 
KROEGER DANIEL               100K
7=
13:33
     

 
LARISOVA VERONIKA                       100K
38
18:49
 
LAW BRAD                     100 K
26
17:50


 
LAWRIE JOHN                   100K
15
14:43
 

 
LEAHY WILMA                       100K
50
21:38
 
LEE MARK                   100K
1
11:23
 

 
LOUBRIAT CHRISTOPHE                   100K
3
12:10
 

 
LOWE RYAN                         100K
2
10:10
LUDOWICI SARAH                     100 K
10
14:29


 
LYLE KAREN                       100K
21
16:30
 
MACLEAN GEORDI                       100K
34
17:41
 
MAILLAR EMMANUEL               100K
19
15:04
     

 
MARTIN THOMAS                     100 K
40
20:49


 
MCCLYMONT TIFFANY                   100K
7
13:44
 

 
McCORMACK MATT                 100K
16=
18:22
   

 
MCDONALD WARREN                         100K
25
17:12
MCGREGOR DAVID                     100 K
35
19:25


 
MCINTYRE TONY                   100K
41
17:52
 

 
MCLEAN STEPHANIE                         100K
17
15:33
MICHELL DAVID       100K
11
17:08
             

 
MILLS STEPHEN               100K
6
13:25
     

 
MONTANES GABRIEL     100K
17
19:48
               

 
MORAN JAMES                     100 K
31
18:29


 
MOREL OLIVIER                     100 K
18
16:47


 
MORRELL SANDON             100K
21
19:27
       

 
MULLINS PETER                   100K
58
20:49
 

 
NAILER DANIEL               100K
23
15:23
     

 
NOBLE MANDY-LEE               100K
22
15:22
     

 
NOURSE MARC                       100K
49
21:14
 
NUNN ANDREW                         100K
10
13:52
OLIVER STEVE                   100K
49
19:22
 

 
OSBORN JAMIE             100K
19=
19:21
       

 
PACKER ROD                     100 K
19
16:48


 
PARKER NATHAN               100K
16
14:27
     

 
PASS DAVID                         100K
34
18:09
PAXTON SABRINA                         100K
=36
19:28
PEMBERTON STEVE                 100K
12
17:46
   

 
PERTOT RUSSELL                       100K
6
13:18
 
PETTICA ANDREW                     100 K
35
19:25


 
PFEIFFER SCOTT                     100 K
43
21:06


 
PHILLIPS JOSHUA                 100K
20
19:32
   

 
PHILLIPS TONY                     100 K
23
17:04


 
PHILLIPS WAYNE                         100K
=22
16:48
RAMILLON NICOLAS       100K
15
18:26
             

 
RICE LEE         100K
18
19:14
           

 
RIDLEY JO     100K
5=
15:45
               

 
ROBINSON SIMON                 100K
13=
17:50
   

 
ROBSON JESSICA       100K
9
17:03
             

 
RYAN BRAD                       100K
27
17:08
 
SANDERSON KATE         100K
21=
21:03
           

 
SCHULTZ LINDSEY               100K
43
19:19
     

 
SCHWEBEL RON 100K
5
20:25
                   

 
SHATROV VLADIMIR                         100K
1
09:55
SHAW DERREN                       100K
11
14:32
 
SHIELDS PHILIP             100K
19=
19:21
       

 
SMITH NICK                   100K
31
16:30
 

 
SOLOMON DAN                     100 K
32
18:37


 
STANIFORTH SCOTT                       100K
50
21:38
 
STANWAY LYNN                     100 K
39
20:14


 
STEVENSON JARRAD                   100K
14
14:24
 

 
STOCKWELL DOTTI                     100 K
22
17:02


 
STROEMER GAVIN                       100K
30
17:22
 
SUN LEO                   100K
60
21:16
 

 
SWAIN ELIZABETH             100K
27=
21:35
       

 
TAKAHASHI JUNKO                   100K
54
20:08
 

 
TAN SEOW PING                   100K
48
19:05
 

 
TEMBLETT IAN                   100K
45
18:08
 

 
TICHON LARISSA               100K
40
18:26
     

 
TINGATE TREVOR         100K
8
16:01
           

 
TOBY MIKE                     100 K
30
18:19


 
TONG RAMON                   100K
53
19:55
 

 
TREGEAR ROCHELLE                         100K
=10
13:52
TRIMMER JASON                   100K
20
15:23
 

 
TSOI TONY                         100K
40
21:08
TURNBULL SIMON                     100 K
17
16:38


 
VAN DER JAGT NGAIRE                     100 K
24
17:08


 
VAZQUEZ ALONSO             100K
7
15:43
       

 
VIGUIER PIERRE                 100K
1
11:25
   

 
WALDRON AILEEN                 100K
3
15:26
   

 
WALSH BRENDAN                     100 K
25
17:20


 
WATSON ADRIAN                     100 K
9
14:10


 
WELLER BEN                       100K
16
15:34
 
WELSH JAMES                   100K
17
15:01
 

 
WHITEMAN CATHY                       100K
39
18:52
 
WHITTLE WES                       100K
36
18:01
 
WILSON PETER     100K
14=
19:07
               

 
WRIGHT JAMES                         100K
35
18:16
WU SIQI                   100K
29
16:00
 

 
YATES ROBIN                         100K
=15
15:32
ZACHAN CALLUM                     100 K
29
18:10


 
ALIREZAEE TAYEBEH               100M
DNF
     

 
BARKER NICOLE                 100M
DNF
   

 
BELL TAMYKA             100M
DNF
       

 
BLACKSHAW BENJAMIN                       100M
DNF
 
BOOTH DAVID                 100M
DNF
   

 
BOSSHARD ROLAND             100M
DNF
       

 
BRADBURN MICHAEL               100M
DNF
     

 
CADDEN DOMINIC                     100 M
DNF


 
CATTON ROSIE                         100M
DNF
COOK DEAN     100M
DNF
               

 
COOKE ALASTAIR                     100 M
DNF


 
COOPER STEVEN             100M
DNF
       

 
COPP FELICITY           100M
DNF
         

 
DOEDENS REBECCA     100M
DNF
               

 
DONKERSLOOT ROB                     100 M
DNF


 
DUARTE DA COSTA JEISON                   100M
DNF
 

 
EADIE DAVID                 100M
DNF
   

 
EDDIE ALISDAIR                 100M
DNF
   

 
FANCETT KEN         100M
DNF
           

 
FOURTER SIMON               100M
DNF
     

 
GILI ROBERTO MARIO                       100M
DNF
 
GLEN JOHN                     100 M
DNF


 
GLOVER GRAHAM                       100M
DNF
 
GREENHILL SEAN   100M
DNF
                 

 
HAYES SIMONE                   100M
DNF
 

 
HEATLEY DAVE                 100M
DNF
   

 
HENDRICKX ROBBIE                     100 M
DNF


 
HIBBERT GRANT                     100 M
DNF


 
HOWELLS RAYMOND             100M
DNF
       

 
JARDINE KIM                 100M
DNF
   

 
JOHNSON WARWICK           100M
DNF
         

 
JONES DEAN 100M
DNF
                   

 
JONES DOUGLAS           100M
DNF
         

 
KYRPYCHENKO LEONID                       100M
DNF
 
LEGGE KONRAD                   100M
DNF
 

 
LINDSAY JOHN   100M
DNF
                 

 
LOW JUSTIN                     100 M
DNF


 
MANNING NICK         100M
DNF
           

 
MARSHALL ANDREW                         100M
DNF
MARTIN LUKE           100M
DNF
         

 
McCORMICK RICHARD   100M
DNF
                 

 
McGEE TOM     100M
DNF
               

 
McHANNIGAN PETER     100M
DNF
               

 
McKINNON JUSTIN       100M
DNF
             

 
MCNAMARA PATRICK                         100M
DNF
MEARNS KEITH           100M
DNF
         

 
MERGLER JOHN                 100M
DNF
   

 
MITCHELL SCOTT                   100M
DNF
 

 
MOGI NAOTO                         100M
DNF
MOULIN STEPHANE                 100M
DNF
   

 
MURRAY LYNDELL                     100 M
DNF


 
MYERS BRIAN           100M
DNF
         

 
NEALON CRAIG         100M
DNF
           

 
NICHOLSON GARY               100M
DNF
     

 
OLIVER CHRIS                         100M
DNF
PEDDLE SIMON                         100M
DNF
SANTAMARIA GERARD                 100M
DNF
   

 
SCHAR MARKUS     100M
DNF
               

 
SHARPE ROB                       100M
DNF
 
SMITH KEN       100M
DNF
             

 
SOLARI MARK                 100M
DNF
   

 
SOLOMON COLIN         100M
DNF
           

 
STABLER NICK                       100M
DNF
 
STIBERC JONO                       100M
DNF
 
SUITA IKU                     100 M
DNF


 
SULLIVAN DOMINIC   100M
DNF
                 

 
SWAN GREG                 100M
DNF
   

 
TAPPOURAS KARIN                 100M
DNF
   

 
TAYLOR DANIEL         100M
DNF
           

 
TOMMASI MATTHEW                     100 M
DNF


 
TUNG ALAN                 100M
DNF
   

 
UBALDO DON-DON           100M
DNF
         

 
VEZEY DAVID             100M
DNF
       

 
WALSH NEIL                         100M
DNF
WARSCHKOW OLIVER                         100M
DNF
WEBB MATTHEW         100M
DNF
           

 
WILKINSON BEN                       100M
DNF
 
WILLIS DAVE                   100M
DNF
 

 
WOOD JACO                     100 M
DNF


 
ZHANG HAO                       100M
DNF
 
AKI HIROHITO                 100K
DNF
   

 
ATTRILL DAVID       100K
DNF
             

 
BARRY PAUL   100K
DNF
                 

 
BENNIE DAVID                         100K
DNF
BENSON HAL               100K
DNF
     

 
BLANCHONG JOSSELIN                 100K
DNF
   

 
CADMAN SEAN                 100K
DNF
   

 
CAMPBELL ANTHONY                   100K
DNF
 

 
CONAN GHISLAIN                 100K
DNF
   

 
CONDINA ROBERT         100K
DNF
           

 
DALGARNO MICHAEL                       100K
DNF
 
DAVIES LYNN             100K
DNF
       

 
DEARINGER NIGEL             100K
DNF
       

 
DECHEN PEM   100K
DNF
                 

 
DUNN JASON       100K
DNF
             

 
FIELD PAUL         100K
DNF
           

 
FUERST SVEN                 100K
DNF
   

 
GERBER GRANT               100K
DNF
     

 
GIBBS CLIFF           100K
DNF
         

 
GURNEY STEVEN       100K
DNF
             

 
HARDAKER DARREN                         100K
DNF
HINCHLIFFE SAM                 100K
DNF
   

 
HOWARD ZOE                       100K
DNF
 
HURNEN SHARENE       100K
DNF
             

 
KIBBLE STEPHEN       100K
DNF
             

 
LE ROUX JEAN                 100K
DNF
   

 
LINK PHILIP         100K
DNF
           

 
LITTLE DAVID                   100K
DNF
 

 
MACDONALD ANDREW                       100K
DNF
 
MARTIN MIKE             100K
DNF
       

 
MCCULLAGH STEVEN                     100 K
DNF


 
McDONALD STEVEN                 100K
DNF
   

 
McGARVEY MARK         100K
DNF
           

 
NEALE CLIFF               100K
DNF
     

 
OWENS JAMES           100K
DNF
         

 
O'YOUNG CHRISTOPHER                       100K
DNF
 
PEARCE BEN                     100 K
DNF


 
PERSON MARC               100K
DNF
     

 
PROSSER KATHERINE                 100K
DNF
   

 
PROSSER NEIL                       100K
DNF
 
RADNIDGE KRISTY       100K
DNF
             

 
RAFAGNIN MATHEUS               100K
DNF
     

 
RANDALL TIM                   100K
DNF
 

 
REDFERN PAUL             100K
DNF
       

 
RICHARDSON RUSSELL                     100 K
DNF


 
RIVERS MARK         100K
DNF
           

 
ROSS SCOTT                 100K
DNF
   

 
SAKER JILL                 100K
DNF
   

 
SCOTT KYLIEANN                 100K
DNF
   

 
SEWELL KARREN                         100K
DNF
TAYLOR JAMIE                         100K
DNF
TEGART GREG                 100K
DNF
   

 
TEODORO JOHN                 100K
DNF
   

 
THORPE DARREN                   100K
DNF
 

 
TOPPER JUDE                         100K
DNF
TRBIC VLADIMIR                 100K
DNF
   

 
VAN NETTEN BERT     100K
DNF
               

 
WARD MATTHEW                 100K
DNF
   

 
WHITE SONIA     100K
DNF
               

 
WILLIAMS TONY                 100K
DNF
   

 
WILSON HELEN                 100K
DNF
   

 
WILSON JOHN                     100 K
DNF


 
WONG JAMES               100K
DNF
     

 
2017*: Bushfire course: due to bushfires on parts of the course to CP1 the race stared at the intersection of Mill Lane and Heaton Road, off Sandy Creek road, Quorrobolong. Distance from the Start to CP 1 was 25.1km instead of 28.6km in all former races.

 

Race Records

Past Winners

Honour Roll

All-Time 100 Miles

All-Time 100 Kilometres

Past Years